U19M. Silver - Girone Nero

1 Giornata - andata del 31/10/2021 00:00:00
001763
AREA PRO 2020 DON BOSCO RIVOLI 55 - 44
PERINETTI R. (TO)
001764
U.S. CONDOVE ASD A.S.DIL. KOLBE 34 - 63
NAPOLEONE S. (TO)
001765
ASD S. PAOLO BASKET 1999 PALL. GRUGLIASCO SRL SSD 53 - 63
PERINETTI R. (TO)
2 Giornata - andata del 07/11/2021 00:00:00
001766
PALL. GRUGLIASCO SRL SSD U.S. CONDOVE ASD 72 - 46
BERTAGNA S. (TO)
001767
DON BOSCO RIVOLI ASD S. PAOLO BASKET 1999 52 - 39
SEFFUSATTI C. (TO)
001768
A.S.DIL. KOLBE A.S.DIL. GINNASTICA TORINO 67 - 49
DELL'ARTI S. (TO)
3 Giornata - andata del 14/11/2021 00:00:00
001769
A.S.DIL. GINNASTICA TORINO PALL. GRUGLIASCO SRL SSD 42 - 57
CASUCCIO F. (TO)
001770
A.S.DIL. KOLBE AREA PRO 2020 67 - 47
PERINETTI R. (TO)
001771
U.S. CONDOVE ASD DON BOSCO RIVOLI 42 - 62
ROATTA L. (TO)
4 Giornata - andata del 21/11/2021 00:00:00
001772
AREA PRO 2020 A.S.DIL. GINNASTICA TORINO 62 - 66
CORNERO E. (TO)
001773
U.S. CONDOVE ASD ASD S. PAOLO BASKET 1999 58 - 57
MANZONE M. (TO)
001774
PALL. GRUGLIASCO SRL SSD DON BOSCO RIVOLI 62 - 35
BAVARO L. (TO)
5 Giornata - andata del 28/11/2021 00:00:00
001775
ASD S. PAOLO BASKET 1999 AREA PRO 2020 44 - 57
EINAUDI D. (TO)
001776
A.S.DIL. GINNASTICA TORINO U.S. CONDOVE ASD 62 - 45
LAZZERETTI N. (TO)
001777
PALL. GRUGLIASCO SRL SSD A.S.DIL. KOLBE 51 - 67
CANEVA S. (TO)
6 Giornata - andata del 05/12/2021 00:00:00
001778
U.S. CONDOVE ASD AREA PRO 2020 48 - 50
ANDREOTTI N. (TO)
001779
DON BOSCO RIVOLI A.S.DIL. KOLBE 63 - 59
RUGGIERO M. (TO)
001780
ASD S. PAOLO BASKET 1999 A.S.DIL. GINNASTICA TORINO 56 - 67
PERINETTI R. (TO)
7 Giornata - andata del 12/12/2021 00:00:00
001781
A.S.DIL. KOLBE ASD S. PAOLO BASKET 1999 64 - 49
LAZZERETTI N. (TO)
001782
A.S.DIL. GINNASTICA TORINO DON BOSCO RIVOLI 66 - 64
RUGGIERO M. (TO)
001783
AREA PRO 2020 PALL. GRUGLIASCO SRL SSD 68 - 67
ANDREOTTI N. (TO)
1 Giornata - ritorno del 19/12/2021 00:00:00
001784
A.S.DIL. KOLBE U.S. CONDOVE ASD 78 - 60
SCAVINO C. (TO)
001785
DON BOSCO RIVOLI AREA PRO 2020 83 - 50
CASUCCIO F. (TO)
001786
PALL. GRUGLIASCO SRL SSD ASD S. PAOLO BASKET 1999 59 - 57
NICOLELLO M. (TO)
2 Giornata - ritorno del 09/01/2022 00:00:00
001787
ASD S. PAOLO BASKET 1999 DON BOSCO RIVOLI 48 - 57
BENVENUTO N. (TO)
001788
U.S. CONDOVE ASD PALL. GRUGLIASCO SRL SSD 55 - 62
NAPOLEONE S. (TO)
001789
A.S.DIL. GINNASTICA TORINO A.S.DIL. KOLBE 49 - 59
ROATTA L. (TO)
3 Giornata - ritorno del 16/01/2022 00:00:00
001790
AREA PRO 2020 A.S.DIL. KOLBE 45 - 34
TURELLO F. (TO)
001791
PALL. GRUGLIASCO SRL SSD A.S.DIL. GINNASTICA TORINO 55 - 51
BENVENUTO N. (TO)
001792
DON BOSCO RIVOLI U.S. CONDOVE ASD 64 - 48
NAPOLEONE S. (TO)
4 Giornata - ritorno del 23/01/2022 00:00:00
001793
ASD S. PAOLO BASKET 1999 U.S. CONDOVE ASD 57 - 48
EINAUDI D. (TO)
001794
A.S.DIL. GINNASTICA TORINO AREA PRO 2020 58 - 64
LAZZERETTI N. (TO)
001795
DON BOSCO RIVOLI PALL. GRUGLIASCO SRL SSD 57 - 45
RUGGIERO M. (TO)
5 Giornata - ritorno del 30/01/2022 00:00:00
001796
U.S. CONDOVE ASD A.S.DIL. GINNASTICA TORINO 57 - 64
DELL'ARTI S. (TO)
001797
A.S.DIL. KOLBE PALL. GRUGLIASCO SRL SSD 52 - 70
TURELLO F. (TO)
001798
AREA PRO 2020 ASD S. PAOLO BASKET 1999 53 - 35
CASAMASSIMA R. (TO)
6 Giornata - ritorno del 06/02/2022 00:00:00
001799
AREA PRO 2020 U.S. CONDOVE ASD 50 - 51
VALETTI S. (TO)
001800
A.S.DIL. KOLBE DON BOSCO RIVOLI 61 - 52
DELL'ARTI S. (TO)
001801
A.S.DIL. GINNASTICA TORINO ASD S. PAOLO BASKET 1999 63 - 51
CASAMASSIMA R. (TO)
7 Giornata - ritorno del 13/02/2022 00:00:00
001802
PALL. GRUGLIASCO SRL SSD AREA PRO 2020 0 - 20
ROATTA L. (TO)
001803
DON BOSCO RIVOLI A.S.DIL. GINNASTICA TORINO 62 - 52
PASCHERO M. (TO)
001804
ASD S. PAOLO BASKET 1999 A.S.DIL. KOLBE 48 - 93
CASUCCIO F. (TO)