Prom. Mas - Girone C

1 Giornata - andata del 07/11/2021 00:00:00
002141
B & V BARRA ASD A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO 70 - 52
CASUCCIO F. (TO)
002142
G.S.DIL. ROSTA A.S.D. BASKET NOLE 59 - 53
DELL'ARTI S. (TO)
002143
A.S.D. EPOREDIA BRICKS U.S. CONDOVE ASD 53 - 64
CHIEPPA L. (BI)
002144
A.S. UNISPORT BASKET LEINI 72 - 59
PITTATORE F. (TO)
002145
A.DIL. GIAVENO BASKET POLISPORTIVA REBA ASD 46 - 59
PERCIAVALLE A. (TO) - BLANCATO A. (TO)
002146
A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER BUSSOLENO BASKET 99 - 105
D'ERRICO L. (TO) - DELLA FORESTA L. (TO)
2 Giornata - andata del 14/11/2021 00:00:00
002147
BASKET LEINI A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER 63 - 80
CASUCCIO F. (TO)
002148
A.S.D. BASKET NOLE A.S. UNISPORT 58 - 77
CRISTOFARO A. (CN)
002149
U.S. CONDOVE ASD B & V BARRA ASD 64 - 68
GHIRARDO A. (TO) - CARIGNANO F. (TO)
002150
POLISPORTIVA REBA ASD G.S.DIL. ROSTA 51 - 80
CASAMASSIMA R. (TO)
002151
A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO A.DIL. GIAVENO BASKET 66 - 63
LAZZERETTI N. (TO) - NICOLETTI D. (TO)
002152
BUSSOLENO BASKET A.S.D. EPOREDIA BRICKS 91 - 70
DELL'ARTI S. (TO)
3 Giornata - andata del 21/11/2021 00:00:00
002153
A.S.D. EPOREDIA BRICKS B & V BARRA ASD 49 - 65
VIOLA A. (BI)
002154
A.S.D. BASKET NOLE POLISPORTIVA REBA ASD 58 - 65
CAVALLINA M. (TO) - NICOLETTI D. (TO)
002155
A.S. UNISPORT U.S. CONDOVE ASD 71 - 64
PERINETTI R. (TO)
002156
G.S.DIL. ROSTA A.DIL. GIAVENO BASKET 81 - 44
TURELLO F. (TO) - RAZZAIO A. (TO)
002157
A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO 74 - 82
PASCHERO M. (TO)
002158
BASKET LEINI BUSSOLENO BASKET 66 - 49
CASUCCIO F. (TO)
4 Giornata - andata del 28/11/2021 00:00:00
002159
A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO BASKET LEINI 66 - 62
PITTATORE F. (TO)
002160
A.DIL. GIAVENO BASKET A.S.D. BASKET NOLE 56 - 63
SEFFUSATTI C. (TO)
002161
BUSSOLENO BASKET A.S. UNISPORT 67 - 84
SCOLARO A. (TO) - SANTINATO E. (TO)
002162
POLISPORTIVA REBA ASD A.S.D. EPOREDIA BRICKS 61 - 54
CAVALLINA M. (TO)
002163
B & V BARRA ASD A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER 59 - 64
BAVARO L. (TO)
002164
U.S. CONDOVE ASD G.S.DIL. ROSTA 54 - 82
SCOLARO A. (TO) - SANTINATO E. (TO)
5 Giornata - andata del 05/12/2021 00:00:00
002165
BUSSOLENO BASKET A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO 76 - 71
GHIRARDO A. (TO) - BERTELLINO N. (TO)
002166
A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER G.S.DIL. ROSTA 39 - 62
CASAMASSIMA R. (TO)
002167
A.S. UNISPORT POLISPORTIVA REBA ASD 68 - 50
NAFTALI A. (TO) - LEONARDI S. (TO)
002168
A.S.D. EPOREDIA BRICKS A.DIL. GIAVENO BASKET 67 - 64
VIOLA A. (BI) - VARALE ROLLA L. (BI)
002169
BASKET LEINI B & V BARRA ASD 36 - 64
CASAMASSIMA R. (TO)
002170
A.S.D. BASKET NOLE U.S. CONDOVE ASD 59 - 49
CASUCCIO F. (TO)
6 Giornata - andata del 12/12/2021 00:00:00
002171
G.S.DIL. ROSTA BASKET LEINI 76 - 51
CASUCCIO F. (TO)
002172
A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO A.S.D. BASKET NOLE 48 - 56
MELEGARI M. (TO)
002173
B & V BARRA ASD BUSSOLENO BASKET 107 - 66
NAFTALI A. (TO) - SANTINATO E. (TO)
002174
U.S. CONDOVE ASD POLISPORTIVA REBA ASD 57 - 71
LAZZERETTI N. (TO)
002175
A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER A.S.D. EPOREDIA BRICKS 55 - 59
D'ERRICO L. (TO)
002176
A.DIL. GIAVENO BASKET A.S. UNISPORT 60 - 54
CAVALLINA M. (TO)
7 Giornata - andata del 19/12/2021 00:00:00
002177
B & V BARRA ASD G.S.DIL. ROSTA 52 - 53
D'ERRICO L. (TO) - NICOLETTI D. (TO)
002178
A.S. UNISPORT A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER 68 - 47
SELLITRI A. (TO) - SANTINATO E. (TO)
002179
U.S. CONDOVE ASD A.DIL. GIAVENO BASKET 61 - 51
GHIRARDO A. (TO) - PIASENTIN-ALESSIO M. (TO)
002180
BASKET LEINI A.S.D. EPOREDIA BRICKS 46 - 70
DELL'ARTI S. (TO)
002181
BUSSOLENO BASKET A.S.D. BASKET NOLE 74 - 71
TURELLO F. (TO)
002182
POLISPORTIVA REBA ASD A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO 79 - 72
CAVALLINA M. (TO)
8 Giornata - andata del 09/01/2022 00:00:00
002183
G.S.DIL. ROSTA BUSSOLENO BASKET 110 - 60
DELL'ACCIO D. (TO) - DAGNONI M. (TO)
002184
A.S.D. BASKET NOLE A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER 62 - 72
PASCHERO M. (TO)
002185
A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO U.S. CONDOVE ASD 52 - 71
BENVENUTO N. (TO)
002186
A.DIL. GIAVENO BASKET B & V BARRA ASD 59 - 86
VECA A. (TO) - CARIGNANO F. (TO)
002187
A.S.D. EPOREDIA BRICKS A.S. UNISPORT 39 - 65
PERINETTI R. (TO)
002188
POLISPORTIVA REBA ASD BASKET LEINI 85 - 53
PINI P. (TO) - PIASENTIN-ALESSIO M. (TO)
9 Giornata - andata del 16/01/2022 00:00:00
002189
BASKET LEINI A.S.D. BASKET NOLE 54 - 66
CASUCCIO F. (TO)
002190
A.S. UNISPORT G.S.DIL. ROSTA 55 - 65
RAZZAIO A. (TO) - BLANCATO A. (TO)
002191
A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER A.DIL. GIAVENO BASKET 76 - 69
VELLI M. (TO)
002192
BUSSOLENO BASKET U.S. CONDOVE ASD 55 - 57
PERINETTI R. (TO) - BLANCATO A. (TO)
002193
A.S.D. EPOREDIA BRICKS A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO 60 - 63
BENVENUTO N. (TO)
002194
B & V BARRA ASD POLISPORTIVA REBA ASD 60 - 57
PINI P. (TO) - ROATTA L. (TO)
10 Giornata - andata del 23/01/2022 00:00:00
002195
U.S. CONDOVE ASD A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER 53 - 35
GHIRARDO A. (TO) - PIASENTIN-ALESSIO M. (TO)
002196
A.S.D. BASKET NOLE A.S.D. EPOREDIA BRICKS 65 - 55
BENVENUTO N. (TO)
002197
A.DIL. GIAVENO BASKET BASKET LEINI 88 - 64
ANDREOTTI N. (TO)
002198
G.S.DIL. ROSTA A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO 20 - 0
PASCHERO M. (TO) - VECA A. (TO)
002199
A.S. UNISPORT B & V BARRA ASD 61 - 65
FERRERO REGIS M. (TO) - BERTELLINO N. (TO)
002200
POLISPORTIVA REBA ASD BUSSOLENO BASKET 86 - 61
MANZONE M. (TO)
11 Giornata - andata del 30/01/2022 00:00:00
002201
B & V BARRA ASD A.S.D. BASKET NOLE 54 - 59
BENVENUTO N. (TO)
002202
A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER POLISPORTIVA REBA ASD 65 - 59
D'ERRICO L. (TO)
002203
BUSSOLENO BASKET A.DIL. GIAVENO BASKET 83 - 84
SCOLARO A. (TO)
002204
A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO A.S. UNISPORT 57 - 59
NAFTALI A. (TO)
002205
A.S.D. EPOREDIA BRICKS G.S.DIL. ROSTA 20 - 0
002206
BASKET LEINI U.S. CONDOVE ASD 50 - 53
PASCHERO M. (TO)
1 Giornata - ritorno del 06/02/2022 00:00:00
002207
U.S. CONDOVE ASD A.S.D. EPOREDIA BRICKS 61 - 42
CASAMASSIMA R. (TO)
002208
A.S.D. BASKET NOLE G.S.DIL. ROSTA 38 - 72
PITTATORE F. (TO)
002209
POLISPORTIVA REBA ASD A.DIL. GIAVENO BASKET 71 - 61
VECA A. (TO) - SANTINATO E. (TO)
002210
BASKET LEINI A.S. UNISPORT 51 - 61
BENVENUTO N. (TO)
002211
BUSSOLENO BASKET A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER 78 - 95
SORTINO S. (TO)
002212
A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO B & V BARRA ASD 59 - 67
PASCHERO M. (TO)
2 Giornata - ritorno del 13/02/2022 00:00:00
002213
G.S.DIL. ROSTA POLISPORTIVA REBA ASD 70 - 54
SEFFUSATTI C. (TO)
002214
A.S.D. EPOREDIA BRICKS BUSSOLENO BASKET 70 - 57
COLLALTO D. (AO)
002215
A.S. UNISPORT A.S.D. BASKET NOLE 69 - 41
DELL'ARTI S. (TO)
002216
A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER BASKET LEINI 76 - 79
DELL'ARTI S. (TO)
002217
B & V BARRA ASD U.S. CONDOVE ASD 62 - 47
PIASENTIN-ALESSIO M. (TO) - BERTELLINO N. (TO)
002218
A.DIL. GIAVENO BASKET A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO 48 - 66
PASCHERO M. (TO)
3 Giornata - ritorno del 20/02/2022 00:00:00
002219
B & V BARRA ASD A.S.D. EPOREDIA BRICKS 80 - 29
DE PADOVA A. (TO) - SANTINATO E. (TO)
002220
A.DIL. GIAVENO BASKET G.S.DIL. ROSTA 39 - 57
CORNERO E. (TO) - PIASENTIN-ALESSIO M. (TO)
002221
U.S. CONDOVE ASD A.S. UNISPORT 58 - 64
PULINA S. (TO) - VECA A. (TO)
002222
POLISPORTIVA REBA ASD A.S.D. BASKET NOLE 64 - 57
MANZONE M. (TO)
002223
BUSSOLENO BASKET BASKET LEINI 67 - 78
ROATTA L. (TO) - VECA A. (TO)
002224
A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER 59 - 51
CASAMASSIMA R. (TO)
4 Giornata - ritorno del 27/02/2022 00:00:00
002225
A.S. UNISPORT BUSSOLENO BASKET 71 - 49
CASUCCIO F. (TO)
002226
A.S.D. BASKET NOLE A.DIL. GIAVENO BASKET 53 - 47
CASUCCIO F. (TO)
002227
BASKET LEINI A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO 47 - 69
BENVENUTO N. (TO)
002228
A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER B & V BARRA ASD 78 - 65
BENVENUTO N. (TO)
002229
G.S.DIL. ROSTA U.S. CONDOVE ASD 65 - 35
DELL'ACCIO D. (TO) - CASSOTTA B. (TO)
002230
A.S.D. EPOREDIA BRICKS POLISPORTIVA REBA ASD 37 - 77
D'ERRICO L. (TO)
5 Giornata - ritorno del 06/03/2022 00:00:00
002231
U.S. CONDOVE ASD A.S.D. BASKET NOLE 67 - 58
GHIRARDO A. (TO) - RAZZAIO A. (TO)
002232
B & V BARRA ASD BASKET LEINI 69 - 57
PINI P. (TO)
002233
A.DIL. GIAVENO BASKET A.S.D. EPOREDIA BRICKS 55 - 47
PASCHERO M. (TO)
002234
G.S.DIL. ROSTA A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER 71 - 46
SEFFUSATTI C. (TO)
002235
A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO BUSSOLENO BASKET 98 - 66
DE NIGRIS R. (TO)
002236
POLISPORTIVA REBA ASD A.S. UNISPORT 61 - 69
GHIRARDO A. (TO) - BERTELLINO N. (TO)
6 Giornata - ritorno del 13/03/2022 00:00:00
002237
BASKET LEINI G.S.DIL. ROSTA 63 - 67
CASAMASSIMA R. (TO)
002238
A.S.D. BASKET NOLE A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO 70 - 79
BENVENUTO N. (TO)
002239
A.S. UNISPORT A.DIL. GIAVENO BASKET 71 - 48
PITTATORE F. (TO) - CASSOTTA B. (TO)
002240
A.S.D. EPOREDIA BRICKS A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER 69 - 64
PESAVENTO A. (AO)
002241
POLISPORTIVA REBA ASD U.S. CONDOVE ASD 44 - 49
SEFFUSATTI C. (TO)
002242
BUSSOLENO BASKET B & V BARRA ASD 65 - 96
LAZZERETTI N. (TO)
7 Giornata - ritorno del 20/03/2022 00:00:00
002243
A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER A.S. UNISPORT 62 - 79
CAVALLINA M. (TO)
002244
A.S.D. EPOREDIA BRICKS BASKET LEINI 56 - 49
NICOLELLO M. (TO) - VARALE ROLLA L. (BI)
002245
G.S.DIL. ROSTA B & V BARRA ASD 66 - 62
DE PADOVA A. (TO) - NICOLETTI D. (TO)
002246
A.DIL. GIAVENO BASKET U.S. CONDOVE ASD 61 - 57
VECA A. (TO) - GIOVAGNINI F. (TO)
002247
A.S.D. BASKET NOLE BUSSOLENO BASKET 89 - 76
CORNERO E. (TO) - CHIEPPA N. (BI)
002248
A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO POLISPORTIVA REBA ASD 51 - 64
GIOVAGNINI F. (TO) - RAZZAIO A. (TO)
8 Giornata - ritorno del 27/03/2022 00:00:00
002249
U.S. CONDOVE ASD A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO 76 - 75
PITTATORE F. (TO) - PIASENTIN-ALESSIO M. (TO)
002250
A.S. UNISPORT A.S.D. EPOREDIA BRICKS 103 - 64
PASCHERO M. (TO) - PIRO E. (TO)
002251
A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER A.S.D. BASKET NOLE 68 - 64
CAVALLINA M. (TO)
002252
B & V BARRA ASD A.DIL. GIAVENO BASKET 67 - 53
PINI P. (TO)
002253
BASKET LEINI POLISPORTIVA REBA ASD 45 - 92
DELL'ARTI S. (TO)
002254
BUSSOLENO BASKET G.S.DIL. ROSTA 62 - 105
GHIRARDO A. (TO)
9 Giornata - ritorno del 03/04/2022 00:00:00
002255
G.S.DIL. ROSTA A.S. UNISPORT 67 - 47
FERRERO REGIS M. (TO) - BLANCATO A. (TO)
002256
A.DIL. GIAVENO BASKET A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER 71 - 69
FERRERO REGIS M. (TO) - RAZZAIO A. (TO)
002257
A.S.D. BASKET NOLE BASKET LEINI 63 - 55
RAINERI L. (NO) - QUARANTA G. (NO)
002258
U.S. CONDOVE ASD BUSSOLENO BASKET 72 - 63
CASAMASSIMA R. (TO)
002259
A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO A.S.D. EPOREDIA BRICKS 64 - 41
VALETTI S. (TO)
002260
POLISPORTIVA REBA ASD B & V BARRA ASD 73 - 71
MANZONE M. (TO)
10 Giornata - ritorno del 10/04/2022 00:00:00
002261
A.S.D. EPOREDIA BRICKS A.S.D. BASKET NOLE 49 - 46
SPANO' P. (AO)
002262
BUSSOLENO BASKET POLISPORTIVA REBA ASD 65 - 92
GHIRARDO A. (TO)
002263
BASKET LEINI A.DIL. GIAVENO BASKET 64 - 53
BENVENUTO N. (TO)
002264
A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO G.S.DIL. ROSTA 55 - 87
CASAMASSIMA R. (TO)
002265
B & V BARRA ASD A.S. UNISPORT 72 - 74
NAFTALI A. (TO) - PIASENTIN-ALESSIO M. (TO)
002266
A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER U.S. CONDOVE ASD 62 - 58
D'ERRICO L. (TO)
11 Giornata - ritorno del 24/04/2022 00:00:00
002267
POLISPORTIVA REBA ASD A.S.D. GOLDEN RIVER 61 - 55
DELL'INFANTE F. (TO) - BLANCATO A. (TO)
002268
A.S. UNISPORT A. DIL. VICTORIA PALL. TORINO 84 - 64
DELL'ACCIO D. (TO) - PIASENTIN-ALESSIO M. (TO)
002269
A.DIL. GIAVENO BASKET BUSSOLENO BASKET 65 - 64
RUGGIERO M. (TO)
002270
U.S. CONDOVE ASD BASKET LEINI 64 - 62
LAZZERETTI N. (TO)
002271
A.S.D. BASKET NOLE B & V BARRA ASD 59 - 83
GRASSINO C. (TO) - RAZZAIO A. (TO)
002272
G.S.DIL. ROSTA A.S.D. EPOREDIA BRICKS 65 - 32
TURELLO F. (TO) - VECA A. (TO)