Prom. Mas - MILANO 4

1 Giornata - andata del 17/10/2021 00:00:00
002361
VIRTUS BINASCO P.G. FRASSATI BK E V. 59 - 50
BAZZANO G. (PV) - BRAGA G. (PV)
002362
BORGHEBASKET 91 U.C.C. SRL ASSIGECO 79 - 70
RANCATI L. (LO) - BALESTRERI D. (PV)
002363
ACQUAMARINA SPORT&LIFE R. ET FIDES SOMAGLIA CRYO SERV 39 - 57
COLAIANNI L. (MI) - CANEGRATI L. (MI)
002364
BASKET TEAM PAULLO 2.0 PALL. MELEGNANO 61 - 48
ALY M. (NA) - PIGNELLI A. (MI)
2 Giornata - andata del 24/10/2021 00:00:00
002365
PALL. MELEGNANO BORGHEBASKET 91 49 - 76
TOCCHI G. (PV) - QUARANTA S. (PV)
002366
U.C.C. SRL ASSIGECO VIRTUS BINASCO 59 - 66
CORBARI R. (CR) - PIERRO L. (CR)
002367
P.G. FRASSATI BK E V. ACQUAMARINA SPORT&LIFE 69 - 72
CANTARINI N. (CR) - CARISSIMI A. (CR)
002368
R. ET FIDES SOMAGLIA CRYO SERV BASKET TEAM PAULLO 2.0 72 - 48
CORRADO A. (LO) - BELLONI C. (CR)
3 Giornata - andata del 31/10/2021 00:00:00
002369
U.C.C. SRL ASSIGECO P.G. FRASSATI BK E V. 63 - 37
RODIGHIERO L. (CR) - SENTATI F. (CR)
002370
PALL. MELEGNANO R. ET FIDES SOMAGLIA CRYO SERV 65 - 77
BALESTRERI D. (PV) - BRAGA F. (PV)
002371
ACQUAMARINA SPORT&LIFE VIRTUS BINASCO 41 - 66
ZANELLA S. (MB) - MOTTA A. (MI)
002372
BASKET TEAM PAULLO 2.0 BORGHEBASKET 91 47 - 55
CE' M. (MI) - CANEGRATI L. (MI)
4 Giornata - andata del 07/11/2021 00:00:00
002373
BORGHEBASKET 91 ACQUAMARINA SPORT&LIFE 70 - 47
BAZZANO G. (PV) - LANOTTE G. (PV)
002374
R. ET FIDES SOMAGLIA CRYO SERV U.C.C. SRL ASSIGECO 40 - 58
MALPEZZI M. (CR) - CRESPIATICO S. (CR)
002375
P.G. FRASSATI BK E V. BASKET TEAM PAULLO 2.0 63 - 69
CORBARI R. (CR) - GAMBA A. (CR)
002376
VIRTUS BINASCO PALL. MELEGNANO 51 - 69
GURRERA S. (PV) - BROGIN S. (PV)
5 Giornata - andata del 14/11/2021 00:00:00
002377
PALL. MELEGNANO ACQUAMARINA SPORT&LIFE 50 - 65
TOCCHI G. (PV) - RANCATI L. (LO)
002378
BASKET TEAM PAULLO 2.0 U.C.C. SRL ASSIGECO 76 - 85
GUERRESCHI E. (MI) - GHIZZONI A. (MI)
002379
BORGHEBASKET 91 P.G. FRASSATI BK E V. 58 - 45
BALESTRERI D. (PV) - NEGRI G. (PV)
002380
R. ET FIDES SOMAGLIA CRYO SERV VIRTUS BINASCO 52 - 47
VAILATI E. (CR) - VAILATI A. (CR)
6 Giornata - andata del 21/11/2021 00:00:00
002381
VIRTUS BINASCO BORGHEBASKET 91 63 - 71
CARERA F. (PV) - BRAGA F. (PV)
002382
ACQUAMARINA SPORT&LIFE BASKET TEAM PAULLO 2.0 54 - 66
VILLA E. (MB) - PLATINI S. (MI)
002383
P.G. FRASSATI BK E V. R. ET FIDES SOMAGLIA CRYO SERV 51 - 58
MAINIERI M. (CR) - RODIGHIERO L. (CR)
002384
U.C.C. SRL ASSIGECO PALL. MELEGNANO 76 - 56
BOSINI M. (CR) - RANCATI R. (CR)
7 Giornata - andata del 28/11/2021 00:00:00
002385
ACQUAMARINA SPORT&LIFE U.C.C. SRL ASSIGECO 67 - 65
GATANI F. (MB) - BRAMBILLA F. (MB)
002386
BASKET TEAM PAULLO 2.0 VIRTUS BINASCO 69 - 65
CIRILLO G. (MB) - BOSCO D. (MI)
002387
PALL. MELEGNANO P.G. FRASSATI BK E V. 68 - 58
GIULIANI S. (PV)
002388
BORGHEBASKET 91 R. ET FIDES SOMAGLIA CRYO SERV 45 - 55
RANCATI L. (LO) - ANDREETTA L. (PV)
1 Giornata - ritorno del 05/12/2021 00:00:00
002389
R. ET FIDES SOMAGLIA CRYO SERV ACQUAMARINA SPORT&LIFE 56 - 33
PESCATORI P. (CR) - PESCATORI A. (CR)
002390
PALL. MELEGNANO BASKET TEAM PAULLO 2.0 55 - 78
CARERA F. (PV) - NEGRI G. (PV)
002391
P.G. FRASSATI BK E V. VIRTUS BINASCO 53 - 49
CORBARI R. (CR) - FARINA G. (PV)
002392
U.C.C. SRL ASSIGECO BORGHEBASKET 91 73 - 77
PESCATORI P. (CR) - PESCATORI A. (CR)
2 Giornata - ritorno del 12/12/2021 00:00:00
002393
BORGHEBASKET 91 PALL. MELEGNANO 65 - 40
BALESTRERI D. (PV) - GENOVESE R. (PV)
002394
ACQUAMARINA SPORT&LIFE P.G. FRASSATI BK E V. 53 - 43
CAROTTI N. (MI) - MARSANO G. (MI)
002395
BASKET TEAM PAULLO 2.0 R. ET FIDES SOMAGLIA CRYO SERV 52 - 75
DEHO' M. (MI) - PIATTI L. (MI)
002396
VIRTUS BINASCO U.C.C. SRL ASSIGECO 58 - 69
LONATI D. (PV) - GIULIANI S. (PV)
3 Giornata - ritorno del 09/01/2022 00:00:00
002397
BORGHEBASKET 91 BASKET TEAM PAULLO 2.0 80 - 47
LANOTTE G. (PV) - GIULIANI S. (PV)
002398
R. ET FIDES SOMAGLIA CRYO SERV PALL. MELEGNANO 78 - 58
VAILATI E. (CR) - CORRADO A. (LO)
002399
VIRTUS BINASCO ACQUAMARINA SPORT&LIFE 66 - 40
BALESTRERI D. (PV) - FANTERIA F. (PV)
002400
P.G. FRASSATI BK E V. U.C.C. SRL ASSIGECO 56 - 67
PISANI L. (CR) - CARISSIMI A. (CR)
4 Giornata - ritorno del 16/01/2022 00:00:00
002401
ACQUAMARINA SPORT&LIFE BORGHEBASKET 91 41 - 67
SARACINO M. (MI) - PASQUI A. (MI)
002402
PALL. MELEGNANO VIRTUS BINASCO 56 - 67
BALESTRERI D. (PV) - RUSCONI R. (PV)
002403
BASKET TEAM PAULLO 2.0 P.G. FRASSATI BK E V. 37 - 60
VILLA E. (MB) - DI DONATO G. (MB)
002404
U.C.C. SRL ASSIGECO R. ET FIDES SOMAGLIA CRYO SERV 50 - 48
CARISSIMI A. (CR) - PISANI L. (CR)
5 Giornata - ritorno del 23/01/2022 00:00:00
002405
P.G. FRASSATI BK E V. BORGHEBASKET 91 42 - 73
PESCATORI P. (CR) - PESCATORI A. (CR)
002406
VIRTUS BINASCO R. ET FIDES SOMAGLIA CRYO SERV 44 - 53
FANTERIA F. (PV) - BONIZZONI S. (PV)
002407
ACQUAMARINA SPORT&LIFE PALL. MELEGNANO 60 - 52
CANEGRATI L. (MI) - GHIZZONI A. (MI)
002408
U.C.C. SRL ASSIGECO BASKET TEAM PAULLO 2.0 64 - 55
BELLONI C. (CR) - MITROI C. (MI)
6 Giornata - ritorno del 30/01/2022 00:00:00
002409
BASKET TEAM PAULLO 2.0 ACQUAMARINA SPORT&LIFE 30 - 63
SARACINO M. (MI) - CHIOVATO R. (MI)
002410
PALL. MELEGNANO U.C.C. SRL ASSIGECO 38 - 50
QUARANTA S. (PV) - LANOTTE G. (PV)
002411
R. ET FIDES SOMAGLIA CRYO SERV P.G. FRASSATI BK E V. 67 - 47
CORRADO A. (LO) - RANCATI R. (CR)
002412
BORGHEBASKET 91 VIRTUS BINASCO 74 - 69
RANCATI L. (LO) - TOCCHI G. (PV)
7 Giornata - ritorno del 06/02/2022 00:00:00
002413
R. ET FIDES SOMAGLIA CRYO SERV BORGHEBASKET 91 64 - 62
RANCATI R. (CR) - MALPEZZI M. (CR)
002414
U.C.C. SRL ASSIGECO ACQUAMARINA SPORT&LIFE 57 - 55
CORBARI R. (CR) - FARINA G. (PV)
002415
VIRTUS BINASCO BASKET TEAM PAULLO 2.0 72 - 60
CARERA F. (PV) - TOCCHI G. (PV)
002416
P.G. FRASSATI BK E V. PALL. MELEGNANO 75 - 52
BERGONZI M. (CR) - SENTATI F. (CR)