U16 Fem - GIRONE UNICO

1 Giornata - andata del 20/10/2019 00:00:00
001569
BASKET OMA TRIESTE CRICH L.B.S. ARANCIO 82 - 51
BONANO T. (TS) - RELLA R. (TS)
001570
FUTUROSA BLU FUTUROSA ROSSA 41 - 101
VLACCI A. (TS)
001571
POL. LIBERTAS CUSSIGNACCO SISTEMA ROSA PALL. 78 - 64
FIGUS S. (UD) - NAZZI T. (UD)
001572
PRE SYSTEM CODROIPO CRICH L.B.S. NERO 50 - 65
DI LENARDO A. (UD)
001573
TIGROTTE GEMONA BASKET 79 - 42
COVACICH G. (TS) - LONGO P. (TS)
001574
PALL. INTERCLUB MUGGIA PM SERVICE 66 - 45
CONTI G. (TS) - PETRALIA A. (TS)
2 Giornata - andata del 27/10/2019 00:00:00
001575
CRICH L.B.S. NERO CRICH L.B.S. ARANCIO 101 - 34
CAROLI F. (UD) - DURI' R. (UD)
001576
TIGROTTE FUTUROSA ROSSA 62 - 81
PETRONIO E. (TS) - D'ALEO M. (TS)
001577
SISTEMA ROSA PALL. FUTUROSA BLU 72 - 58
CAMMARATA N. (PN)
001578
PM SERVICE PRE SYSTEM CODROIPO 51 - 43
LUCIOLI A. (GO) - RINALDI M. (UD)
001579
GEMONA BASKET BASKET OMA TRIESTE 82 - 68
COTUGNO G. (UD) - CAMPANARO G. (UD)
001580
POL. LIBERTAS CUSSIGNACCO PALL. INTERCLUB MUGGIA 69 - 59
COTUGNO G. (UD) - GANZINI S. (UD)
3 Giornata - andata del 03/11/2019 00:00:00
001581
BASKET OMA TRIESTE CRICH L.B.S. NERO 17 - 96
COLETTI G. (TS)
001582
PM SERVICE POL. LIBERTAS CUSSIGNACCO 56 - 66
DAL BEN M. (GO) - RINALDI M. (UD)
001583
FUTUROSA ROSSA SISTEMA ROSA PALL. 72 - 49
PRATO G. (TS)
001585
CRICH L.B.S. ARANCIO GEMONA BASKET 57 - 61
SCOTTI A. (UD)
001586
PALL. INTERCLUB MUGGIA FUTUROSA BLU 52 - 44
VISINTINI A. (TS)
4 Giornata - andata del 10/11/2019 00:00:00
001587
CRICH L.B.S. NERO TIGROTTE 81 - 38
VUATTOLO G. (UD) - DURI' R. (UD)
001588
FUTUROSA BLU BASKET OMA TRIESTE 76 - 48
CORTESE C. (TS)
001589
POL. LIBERTAS CUSSIGNACCO CRICH L.B.S. ARANCIO 66 - 45
FAVRETTI F. (UD)
001590
SISTEMA ROSA PALL. PM SERVICE 60 - 62
MORASSUT M. (PN)
001591
GEMONA BASKET PRE SYSTEM CODROIPO 53 - 71
AITA F. (UD)
001592
FUTUROSA ROSSA PALL. INTERCLUB MUGGIA 72 - 63
SCHIANO DI ZENISE M. (TS)
5 Giornata - andata del 17/11/2019 00:00:00
001593
TIGROTTE FUTUROSA BLU 67 - 43
PETRALIA A. (TS)
001594
FUTUROSA ROSSA CRICH L.B.S. NERO 55 - 69
ROMANO G. (TS)
001595
BASKET OMA TRIESTE PM SERVICE 42 - 61
LUNARDELLI L. (TS)
001596
CRICH L.B.S. ARANCIO SISTEMA ROSA PALL. 42 - 97
SCOTTI A. (UD)
001597
PRE SYSTEM CODROIPO POL. LIBERTAS CUSSIGNACCO 59 - 61
VUATTOLO G. (UD) - PONTAROLLO A. (UD)
001598
GEMONA BASKET PALL. INTERCLUB MUGGIA 47 - 63
FAVRETTI F. (UD)
6 Giornata - andata del 24/11/2019 00:00:00
001600
FUTUROSA BLU CRICH L.B.S. NERO 40 - 66
BONANO T. (TS) - RELLA R. (TS)
001601
PM SERVICE FUTUROSA ROSSA 40 - 95
PASQUALINI S. (GO) - RINALDI M. (UD)
001602
SISTEMA ROSA PALL. PRE SYSTEM CODROIPO 76 - 77
ELHANAFY H. (VE)
001603
POL. LIBERTAS CUSSIGNACCO GEMONA BASKET 55 - 36
CALABRESE C. (TS) - ALOI A. (UD)
001604
PALL. INTERCLUB MUGGIA CRICH L.B.S. ARANCIO 73 - 25
VISINTINI A. (TS) - PANGHER G. (TS)
7 Giornata - andata del 01/12/2019 00:00:00
001605
CRICH L.B.S. ARANCIO FUTUROSA BLU 44 - 86
NAZZI T. (UD) - DURI' R. (UD)
001606
PM SERVICE CRICH L.B.S. NERO 45 - 77
LUPIERI F. (GO)
001607
TIGROTTE POL. LIBERTAS CUSSIGNACCO 52 - 55
FINOTTI A. (LT)
001608
PRE SYSTEM CODROIPO FUTUROSA ROSSA 54 - 64
SILVESTRI S. (UD)
001609
SISTEMA ROSA PALL. GEMONA BASKET 89 - 46
GATTULLO A. (PN)
001610
BASKET OMA TRIESTE PALL. INTERCLUB MUGGIA 25 - 80
CONTI G. (TS)
8 Giornata - andata del 08/12/2019 00:00:00
001611
FUTUROSA ROSSA BASKET OMA TRIESTE 94 - 32
LUNARDELLI L. (TS) - LONGO P. (TS)
001613
CRICH L.B.S. NERO POL. LIBERTAS CUSSIGNACCO 58 - 56
MAGGIORE M. (UD)
001614
TIGROTTE SISTEMA ROSA PALL. 44 - 51
ROSSI A. (TS) - LONGO P. (TS)
001615
GEMONA BASKET FUTUROSA BLU 57 - 61
AITA F. (UD)
001616
PALL. INTERCLUB MUGGIA PRE SYSTEM CODROIPO 42 - 45
COLETTI G. (TS)
9 Giornata - andata del 15/12/2019 00:00:00
001617
FUTUROSA ROSSA CRICH L.B.S. ARANCIO 106 - 53
BON M. (TS)
001618
POL. LIBERTAS CUSSIGNACCO BASKET OMA TRIESTE 91 - 35
GANZINI S. (UD) - NAZZI T. (UD)
001619
CRICH L.B.S. NERO SISTEMA ROSA PALL. 82 - 56
ZANNIER A. (UD) - DURI' R. (UD)
001620
FUTUROSA BLU PRE SYSTEM CODROIPO 51 - 74
BON M. (TS) - ZUPIN S. (TS)
001621
PM SERVICE GEMONA BASKET 66 - 45
DEGRASSI L. (GO) - SFILIGOI J. (UD)
001622
PALL. INTERCLUB MUGGIA TIGROTTE 53 - 30
CONTI G. (TS)
10 Giornata - andata del 12/01/2020 00:00:00
001623
CRICH L.B.S. ARANCIO TIGROTTE 35 - 75
COTUGNO S. (UD)
001624
PM SERVICE FUTUROSA BLU 59 - 52
ROSSI F. (GO) - FAIN P. (GO)
001625
POL. LIBERTAS CUSSIGNACCO FUTUROSA ROSSA 62 - 70
CAMPANARO G. (UD) - DURI' R. (UD)
001626
PRE SYSTEM CODROIPO BASKET OMA TRIESTE 81 - 29
DZEBIC E. (UD)
001627
GEMONA BASKET CRICH L.B.S. NERO 27 - 70
DAL MOLIN C. (UD)
001628
SISTEMA ROSA PALL. PALL. INTERCLUB MUGGIA 72 - 62
MORASSUT M. (PN)
11 Giornata - andata del 19/01/2020 00:00:00
001629
TIGROTTE PM SERVICE 75 - 45
ROSSI A. (TS)
001630
FUTUROSA BLU POL. LIBERTAS CUSSIGNACCO 56 - 58
LUNARDELLI L. (TS)
001631
BASKET OMA TRIESTE SISTEMA ROSA PALL. 50 - 76
BON M. (TS) - VLACCI A. (TS)
001632
CRICH L.B.S. ARANCIO PRE SYSTEM CODROIPO 40 - 85
SCOTTI A. (UD)
001633
FUTUROSA ROSSA GEMONA BASKET 85 - 45
TUNTAR G. (TS)
001634
PALL. INTERCLUB MUGGIA CRICH L.B.S. NERO 36 - 71
SCHIANO DI ZENISE M. (TS)
1 Giornata - ritorno del 26/01/2020 00:00:00
001635
CRICH L.B.S. ARANCIO BASKET OMA TRIESTE 48 - 52
PONTAROLLO A. (UD)
001636
FUTUROSA ROSSA FUTUROSA BLU 76 - 50
STEBEZ F. (TS)
001637
SISTEMA ROSA PALL. POL. LIBERTAS CUSSIGNACCO 85 - 74
GARGALE A. (PN)
001638
CRICH L.B.S. NERO PRE SYSTEM CODROIPO 69 - 37
PONTAROLLO A. (UD)
001639
GEMONA BASKET TIGROTTE 49 - 82
CANDOLO G. (UD)
001640
PM SERVICE PALL. INTERCLUB MUGGIA 51 - 64
GORZA G. (GO) - ZOTTI D. (GO)
2 Giornata - ritorno del 02/02/2020 00:00:00
001641
CRICH L.B.S. ARANCIO CRICH L.B.S. NERO 28 - 88
CAMPANOTTO L. (UD)
001642
FUTUROSA ROSSA TIGROTTE 94 - 51
ROMANO G. (TS)
001643
FUTUROSA BLU SISTEMA ROSA PALL. 63 - 68
VLACCI A. (TS)
001644
PRE SYSTEM CODROIPO PM SERVICE 79 - 49
SILVESTRI S. (UD) - ZAMBURLINI D. (UD)
001645
BASKET OMA TRIESTE GEMONA BASKET 68 - 54
ROMANO G. (TS)
001646
PALL. INTERCLUB MUGGIA POL. LIBERTAS CUSSIGNACCO 63 - 73
GESU' L. (TS)
3 Giornata - ritorno del 09/02/2020 00:00:00
001647
CRICH L.B.S. NERO BASKET OMA TRIESTE 97 - 21
MAGGIORE M. (UD)
001648
POL. LIBERTAS CUSSIGNACCO PM SERVICE 70 - 45
VUATTOLO G. (UD) - NAZZI T. (UD)
001649
SISTEMA ROSA PALL. FUTUROSA ROSSA 45 - 64
CITTON G. (PN)
001650
TIGROTTE PRE SYSTEM CODROIPO 45 - 59
COLETTI G. (TS)
001651
GEMONA BASKET CRICH L.B.S. ARANCIO 38 - 42
AITA F. (UD)
001652
FUTUROSA BLU PALL. INTERCLUB MUGGIA 55 - 64
COVACICH G. (TS)
4 Giornata - ritorno del 16/02/2020 00:00:00
001653
TIGROTTE CRICH L.B.S. NERO 38 - 64
LONGO P. (TS) - LANZOLLA G. (TS)
001654
BASKET OMA TRIESTE FUTUROSA BLU 35 - 84
LONGO P. (TS) - LUNARDELLI L. (TS)
001655
CRICH L.B.S. ARANCIO POL. LIBERTAS CUSSIGNACCO 64 - 72
POLLICINO L. (UD) - RIGOTTI D. (UD)
001656
PM SERVICE SISTEMA ROSA PALL. 51 - 66
SETTE S. (GO) - ROMANUT M. (GO)
001657
PRE SYSTEM CODROIPO GEMONA BASKET 59 - 40
PARISI V. (UD)
001658
PALL. INTERCLUB MUGGIA FUTUROSA ROSSA 73 - 61
LUNARDELLI L. (TS) - PANGHER G. (TS)
5 Giornata - ritorno del 23/02/2020 00:00:00
001661
PM SERVICE BASKET OMA TRIESTE 78 - 38
SFILIGOI J. (UD) - RINALDI M. (UD)
6 Giornata - ritorno del 01/03/2020 00:00:00
001670
CRICH L.B.S. ARANCIO PALL. INTERCLUB MUGGIA 37 - 68
SCOTTI A. (UD)
8 Giornata - ritorno del 15/03/2020 00:00:00
001678
PM SERVICE CRICH L.B.S. ARANCIO 59 - 37
PASQUALINI S. (GO)