Comitato
Basket 6 - risultati, classifiche e tabellini
C silver

Quinta giornata

* Aurora Chiavari-Pall.Vado Azimut 50-63
* Cus Genova-Basket Follo 81-52
* Sarzana Luna Abrasivi-Tigullio Sport Team 69-75
* BC Ospedaletti Munta Cara-Basket Pegli 69-82
* Ardita Juventus Nervi Spezia BC 58-78

Cus Genova - Follo Basket 81-52 (20-10; 39-24; 59-36)
Cus Genova: Bianco, Bestagno, Vallefuoco N. 5, Dufour 17, Cassanello 5, Mangione 11, Bedini 12, Vallefuoco S. 22, Vicenzi 2, Zavaglio 7. All.: Pansolin-Taverna
Follo: Langone 10, Petani 4, Giambrocono 10, Canini 6, Mazzi 4, Monti, Giuliani 10, Manganelli, Vernazza 10. All.: Cristelli

Aurora Basket Chiavari – Pall. Vado   50 – 63  (10-13; 21-27; 32-49)
Aurora Basket Chiavari:  Stefani 2, Poltroneri 13, Ferri 10, Calzolari 6, Costacurta 10;  Amisano, Pantic, Varrone 1, Muzzi 8, Elia n.e., Zignaigo n.e., Andreani n.e. – All. Marenco.
Pall. Vado:  Pelegi 4, Prato 15, Gualandi 2, Cerisola 4, Tsetseroku 16;  Jancic 8, Pesce 3, Brignolo 4, Pintus, Lo Piccolo 2, Fazio 5, Anaekwe. – All. Costa.

Ardita Juventus - Spezia Basket Club Tarros: 58-78 (18-24; 34-47; 44-64)
Ardita Juventus: Frigerio 0, Bovone 11, Strocchio 2, Rossi 0, Demarte 4, Lotti 6, Patti 0, Ferraris 0, Ferrari 12, Bongioanni 0, Pietronave 18.
Spezia Basket Club Tarros: Pipolo 6, Visigalli 13, Santoni 5, Cirillo 0, Peychinov 14, Bracci 9, Steffanini 18, Manzini 0, Canti 5, Dalpadulo 8, Coari , Tringale . Coach Padovan.
 
 

CLASSIFICA

1. CUS GENOVA A.S. DIL. 10
2. A.S. D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 8
3. SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL. 8
4. PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA 8
5. SARZANA BK LUNA ABRASIVI SRL 4
6. B.C.OSPEDALETTI MUNTA CARA ALB 4
7. A.DIL. BASKET PEGLI 4
8. BASKET FOLLO A. DIL. 2
9. A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 2
10. ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS 0

Sesta giornata

BASKET FOLLO AD SARZANA BK LUNA ABRAVISI SRL 11/11/2017 - 21:00
PALAZ. DELLO SPORT G. BIAGINI - Via Poggi, 20 LERICI (SP)

PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA B.C.OSPEDALETTI SASTRI SAM 12/11/2017 - 18:15
PALLONE GEODETICO - Giardini a Mare C. Colombo VADO LIGURE (SV)

AD BASKET PEGLI CUS GENOVA ASD 11/11/2017 - 21:15
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Cialli 6d GENOVA (GE)

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB AD AD AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 12/11/2017 - 18:00
PALASPRINT - Via Parma 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)

AS D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS 11/11/2017 - 18:15
PALASPORT - Via Gen. Liuzzi SANTA MARGHERITA LIGURE (GE)


SERIE D

Quinta giornata

* Pallacanestro Busalla-Loano Garassini Pasta Fresca 66-83
* Pro Recco-Pallacanestro Sestri 65-50
* Cffs Cogoleto-Valpetronio 60-50 dts
* PGS Auxilium-MY Basket 58-87
* Scuola Basket Diego Bologna - Villaggio Sport Chiavari  57-61

Pgs Auxilium - MY Basket 58-87
PGS Auxilium: Schiavo 2, Robello 5, Pescio, Mortara 4, Ferretti 5, Mistretta 2, Fusaro, Grossi 12, Pera 6, Ferrando 10, Prekparaj 6, Castello 6. Coach Pezzi
MY Basket: Sobrero 12, Innocenti Michele 12, Macri 11, Di Paco 2, Calabrese 11, Burlando 2, Zampi, Innocenti Simone 2, Pastorino 10, Innocenti Matteo 8, Rabe 4, Grosso 13.Staff: Coach Brovia, Carraro, Bussalino, Scicchitano.

Classifica

1. A.S.D. MY BASKET GENOVA 10
2. AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 8
3. SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS 6
4. A.S.D.PALLACANESTRO SESTRI 6
5. PRO RECCO BASKET A.S.D. 6*
6. A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 4*
7. ASD CFFS COGOLETO 4*
8. A.S.D. VALPETRONIO BASKET 2
9. A.S.D PALL. BUSALLA 2*
10. BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESCA 2
11. BASKET AND VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO 0*

*una partita in meno

Sesta giornata

ASD MY BASKET GENOVA ASD PALL. BUSALLA 11/11/2017 - 19:00
PALESTRA CROCERA - Via Eridania 3 GENOVA (GE)

BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESC PRO RECCO BASKET ASD 12/11/2017 - 18:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT E. GARA - Via Matteotti Localit Fej LOANO (SV)

ASD VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. ASD CFFS COGOLETO BASKET 12/11/2017 - 18:30
CENTRO B. ACQUARONE - Via S. Pio X 26 CHIAVARI (GE)

ASD VALPETRONIO BASKET ASD PGS AUXILIUM 12/11/2017 - 17:00
PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Castello CASARZA LIGURE (GE)

SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS BASKET & VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO 11/11/2017 - 21:00
PALESTRA C. PAPINI - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)


SERIE C FEMMINILE

Terza giornata

* Audax San Terenzo- Cestistica Spezzina 41-53
* Sidus Life&Basket-Aurora Basket Chiavari 34-47
* A. Dil. Basket Marola - Villaggio Sport Pallacanestro 60-32
* Amatori Savona - Basket Cairo ND
* Pgs Auxilium - Blu Ponente Basket 15/11/2017

Classifica

1. Cestistica Spezzina 6
2. Audax San Terenzo 4
3. Basket Marola 4
4. Aurora Basket Chiavari 4*
5. Amatori Savona 2**
6. Villaggio Sport Pallacanestro 2
7. Blu Ponente Basket 0*
8. Sidus Life&Basket 0
9. Basket Cairo 0**
10. PGS Auxilium 0**

*una partita in meno

Quarta giornata

BLUE PONENTE BASKET A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO 12/11/2017 - 19:00
PALARAVIZZA - VIA NEGHELLI ALASSIO (SV)

A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI A. DIL. BASKET MAROLA 12/11/2017 - 18:00
PAL.TO SPORT 'CARRINO' - Via Sampierdicanne CHIAVARI (GE)

A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA A.S.D. AMATORI PALL.SAVONA 11/11/2017 - 18:30
PALAZZETTO MONTEPERTICO VIA FO - VIA MONTEPERTICO 1  LA SPEZIA (SP)

A.S.DIL. BASKET CAIRO SIDUS LIFE & BASKET GENOVA A.D 13/11/2017 - 20:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - LOCALITA' VESIMA CAIRO MONTENOTTE (SV)

AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 12/11/2017 - 16:00
CENTRO B. ACQUARONE - Via S. Pio X 26 CHIAVARI (GE)