Comitato
BASKET 2 - risultati e tabellini dei campionati senior regionali
C silver

Seconda giornata

Ardita Juventus - Sarzana Luna Abravisi 68-71
Tigullio Sport Team - Basket Pegli 68-49
Vado Azimut Consulenza - Basket Follo A. Dil. non disputata
Aurora Basket Chiavari - Cus Genova 47-61
Spezia BC - Ospedaletti Munta Cara Alb 59-54

TIGULLIO S.T. – BASKET PEGLI 68 – 49 (23 – 10; 9 – 21; 14 – 7; 22 -11)
TIGULLIO S.T.: Radchenko 2, Arhangelski 15, Zolesi 8, Barnini 2, Hibroj, Guida, Wintour 16, Vexina F., Caversazio 10, Belingheri, Vexina A. 15. All. Annigoni; Ass. Pieranti.
BASKET PEGLI: Zaio 8, Brichetto M. 24, Gottingi 2, Meneguz 3, Bricchero S. 5, Poggi 2, Prezioso 1, Nsesih 2, Penna, Mozzone 2, Cobro. All. Piastra.

Aurora Chiavari - Cus Genova 47-61 (17-16; 26-36; 38-49)
Chiavari: Ferri 7, Stefani 12, Calzolari 8, Amisano, Pantic, Varrone, Costacurta, Poltroneri 11, Muzzi 3, Ciotoli 6, Elia, Zignaigo. All.: Marenco.
Cus Genova: Bianco, Bestagno 2, Vallefuoco N. 8, Dufour 16, Cassanello, Mangione 12, Bedini 8, Ferraro, Vallefuoco S. 4, Zavaglio 9, Pampuro 2, Franconi. All.: Pansolin-Taverna.

CLASSIFICA

P Squadra P G V P
1 SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL. 4 2 2 0
2 A.S. D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 4 2 2 0
3 CUS GENOVA A.S. DIL. 4 2 2 0
4 B.C.OSPEDALETTI MUNTA CARA ALB 2 2 1 1
5 PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA 2 1 1 0
6 SARZANA BK LUNA ABRAVISI SRL 2 2 1 1
7 A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 0 2 0 2
8 ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS 0 2 0 2
9 BASKET FOLLO A. DIL. 0 1 0 1
10 A.DIL. BASKET PEGLI 0 2 0 2

Terza giornata

SARZANA BK LUNA ABRAVISI SRL A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 22/10/2017 - 18:00
TENSOSTRUTTURA " DIEGO BOLOGNA” - Via Villefranche DeRouergue 26 SARZANA (SP)

B.C.OSPEDALETTI MUNTA CARA ALB A.S. D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 21/10/2017 - 18:00
PALESTRA - Via Isnart, 59 OSPEDALETTI (IM)

A.DIL. BASKET PEGLI BASKET FOLLO A. DIL. 22/10/2017 - 18:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Cialli 6d GENOVA (GE)

CUS GENOVA A.S. DIL. SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL. 21/10/2017 - 18:45
PALACUS CARMINE ROMANZI - Viale Gambaro GENOVA (GE)

ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA 21/10/2017 - 20:30
Ist. Maiorana Via Allende - Via Allende GENOVA (GE)

SERIE D

Seconda giornata

My Basket - Villaggio 70-58
Pro Recco Basket ASD - ASD Pall. Busalla 70-43
ASD Pallacanestro Sestri - ASD CFFS Cogoleto 85-61
ASD Valpetronio Basket - Basket and Volley Club Sanremo 85-60
BK Loano Garassini Pasta Fresca - Scuola Bk Diego Bologna Tarros 61-66

My Basket 70 Villaggio 58
My Basket: Rabe 4, Innocenti Michele 17, Macri 20, Di Paco 2, Calabrese 17, Capittini, Innocenti Matteo, Pastorino 4, Matarante, Leardi 3, Grosso 1, Sobrero 2. Coach Brovia, Carraro, Bussalino.
Villaggio: Garibotto 21, Baratelli, Primalori 2, Gotelli, Ostigoni 13, Setaro 10, Magagnotti 2, Tealdi 6, Mancuso, Marchetti, Zippo 4.

Classifica

P Squadra P G V P
1 A.S.D. MY BASKET GENOVA 4 2 2 0
2 SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS 4 2 2 0
3 AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 2 2 1 1
4. A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 2 1 1 0
5 A.S.D. PALL. BUSALLA 2 2 1 1
6 A.S.D.PALLACANESTRO SESTRI 2 1 1 1
7 A.S.D. VALPETRONIO BASKET 2 1 1 1
8 PRO RECCO BASKET A.S.D. 2 1 1 1
9 BASKET AND VOLLEY CLUB SANREM 0 2 0 2
10 BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESC 0 2 0 2
11 ASD CFFS COGOLETO 0 1 0 1

Terza giornata

AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. A.S.D. VALPETRONIO BASKET 21/10/2017 - 21:00
CENTRO B. ACQUARONE - Via S. Pio X 26 CHIAVARI (GE)

A.S.D. CFFS COGOLETO BASKET BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESC 22/10/2017 - 18:30
PALADAMONTE - Via Della Gioventu' 1 COGOLETO (GE)

PRO RECCO BASKET A.S.D. BASKET AND VOLLEY CLUB SANREM 22/10/2017 - 18:30
TENSOSTRUTTURA - Via VECCHIA VASTATO RECCO (GE)

A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM A.S.D.PALLACANESTRO SESTRI 22/10/2017 - 18:30
PALAXILIUM - Via Cagliari 1 GENOVA (GE)

SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS A.S.D. MY BASKET GENOVA 22/10/2017 - 18:00
PALESTRA C. PAPINI - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)


SERIE C FEMMINILE

Prima giornata

A. DIL. BASKET MAROLA A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA 22/10/2017 - 18:30
AREA VERDE MAROLA - VIA DELLA MARINA 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)

A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO SIDUS LIFE & BASKET GENOVA A.D 21/10/2017 - 19:00
PALAZ. DELLO SPORT G. BIAGINI - Via Poggi, 20 LERICI (SP)

AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. BLUE PONENTE BASKET 21/10/2017 - 18:30
CENTRO B. ACQUARONE - Via S. Pio X 26 CHIAVARI (GE)

A.S.D. AMATORI PALL.SAVONA A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 22/11/2017 - 19:45
PALLONE GEODETICO - Giardini a Mare C. Colombo VADO LIGURE (SV)

A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM A.S.DIL. BASKET CAIRO 21/10/2017 - 21:00
PALAXILIUM - Via Cagliari 1 GENOVA (GE)