Comitato
BASKET - Risultati, tabellini e prossimo turno
Serie C Silver Semifinali

Gara 3


Tigullio Sport Team - Spezia Basket Club Tarros: 46-82 (12-27; 18-43; 35-64) serie 0 - 3
Tigullio Sport Team: Prezioso 7, Radchenko 9, Culum 0, Ferri 4, Vexina A. 1, Ouandie 5, Zolesi 2, Zolezzi 6, Wintour
6, Vexina F. 0, Caversazio 6, Aldrighetti 0
Spezia Basket Club Tarros: Manzini 3, Pipolo 4, Dalpadulo 4, Kibildis 3, Garibotto 16, Fazio 6, Moretti 17, Stakic 0,
Petani 0, Suliauskas 20, Steffanini 9.

Cus Genova - Sarzana Basket 94-91 (26-26; 40-51; 65-75) serie 2 - 1
Cus Genova: Bestagno 6, Vallefuoco S. 14, Bianco ne, Pampuro, Costacurta 2, Vallefuoco N. 22, Bedini 14, Zavaglio 27, Ferraro 3, Sommariva ne, Cassanello, Mangione 6. All.: Pansolin 
Sarzana: Albanesi ne, Casini 8, Bencaster 12, Fracassini 4, Palac 27, Melegari 2, Paulauskas 27, Dell’Innocenti ne, Stagnari ne, Pizzanelli 4, Santoni, Ferrari 7. All.: Ricci 

Gara 2

Spezia Basket Club Tarros - Tigullio Sport Team: 89-65 (32-11; 49-35; 77-52)
Spezia Basket Club Tarros: Manzini 3, Lauriola 0, Pipolo 2, Dalpadulo 4, Kibildis 28, Garibotto 6. Coari , Fazio 5,
Moretti 6, Stakic 0, Petani 1, Suliauskas 22, Steffanini 12
Tigullio Sport Team: Prezioso 0, Radchenko 6, Culum 0, Ferri 14, Vexina A. 0, Ouandie 17, Zolesi 2, Zolezzi 6,
Wintour 7, Vexina F. 6, Caversazio 8, Aldrighetti 0

Sarzana Basket - Cus Genova 93-99 d1ts (13-22; 35-48; 59-70; 84-84)
Sarzana: Albanesi ne, Casini 3, Bencaster 10, Fracassini 5, Palac 29, Melegari, Paulauskas 24, Dell’Innocenti ne, Stagnari ne, Pizzanelli, Santoni 8, Ferrari 14. All.: Ricci
Cus Genova: Bestagno 4, Vallefuoco S. 9, Bianco ne, Pampuro ne, Dufour 15, Costacurta 4, Vallefuoco N. 9, Bedini 30, Zavaglio 9, Ferraro 4, Cassanello, Mangione 15. All.: Pansolin 

Gara 1

Spezia Basket Club Tarros - Tigullio Sport Team: 78 – 67 (16-17; 37-37; 57-58)
Spezia Basket Club Tarros: Manzini 2, Lauriola 0, Pipolo 1, Kibildis 22, Garibotto 11. Coari 0, Fazio 9, Moretti 4, Stakic 0, Petani 0, Suliauskas 25, Steffanini 4.
Tigullio Sport Team: Prezioso 0, Radchenko 8, Ferri 8, Vexina A. 3, Ouandie 23, Zolesi 0, Zolezzi 9, Pivas 0, Wintour 5, Vexina F. 11, Caversazio 0,  Aldrighetti 0

Sarzana Basket - Cus Genova 85-74 (20-19; 43-35; 61-54)
Sarzana: Albanesi, Casini 25, Bencaster 14, Fracassini, Palac 12, Melegari 2, Paulauskas 14, Stagnari 2, Pizzanelli 2, Santoni 3, Ferrari 11. All.: Ricci
Cus Genova: Bestagno, Vallefuoco S. 20, Bianco ne, Pampuro, Dufour 26, Costacurta, Vallefuoco N. 6, Bedini 7, Zavaglio 8, Ferraro 5, Sommariva ne, Cassanello 2. All.: Pansolin

Gara 4

CUS GENOVA A.S. DIL. - LUNA ABRASIVA SARZANA BK 08-05-2019 - 20:30
PALACUS CARMINE ROMANZI - Viale Gambaro GENOVA GE 

Gara 5 (eventuale)

LUNA ABRASIVA SARZANA BK - CUS GENOVA A.S. DIL. 11-05-2019 - 18:00
TENSOSTRUTTURA DIEGO BOLOGNA - Via Villefranche DeRouergue 26 SARZANA SP 

SERIE D - Semifinali

Gara 2


A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM - PASTA FRESCA BUSSONE BK LOANO 68 - 84 (serie 0 - 2)
PALAUXILIUM - Via Cagliari 1 GENOVA GE 

A.S.D. CFFS COGOLETO BASKET - PIZZERIA I DUE GABBIANI VALPETRONIO 71 - 75 (serie 1 - 1)
PALADAMONTE - Via Della Gioventu' 1 COGOLETO GE 

Gara 1

PASTA FRESCA BUSSONE BK LOANO - A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 87 - 74
ANDREINI M. (IM) - MERLINO R. (SV) 

PIZZERIA I DUE GABBIANI VALPETRONIO - A.S.D. CFFS COGOLETO BASKET 62 - 78
BASTOGI M. (GE) - RIGATO G. (GE) 

Gara 3

PIZZERIA I DUE GABBIANI VALPETRONIO - A.S.D. CFFS COGOLETO BASKET 11-05-2019 - 21:00
PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Castello CASARZA LIGURE GE 


SERIE C FEMMINILE  - FINALE

Gara 1


A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA - A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO 06-05-2019 - 20:00
PALAZZETTO MONTEPERTICO VIA FO - VIA MONTEPERTICO 1  LA SPEZIA SP 

Gara 2

​A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA 10-05-2019 - 21:00
PALAZ. DELLO SPORT G. BIAGINI - Via Poggi, 20 LERICI SP