Comitato
BASKET - Risultati, tabellini e prossimo turno
SERIE C SILVER
NONA GIORNATA RITORNO


PRO RECCO BASKET A.S.D. - A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 65 - 59
CICCANGELI L. (GE) - MARIANI A. (GE) - [catarsi u. (sv)]

AZIMUT WEALTH MANAGEMENT PALL - A.S. D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 62 - 65
VOZZELLA S. (SV) - ZAPPA N. (SV)

A.DIL. BASKET PEGLI - LUNA ABRASIVA SARZANA BK 54 - 68
REZZOAGLI L. (GE) - MAMMOLA T. (GE)

CUS GENOVA A.S. DIL. - SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL. 74 - 95
DE ANGELI D. (GE) - MERLINO R. (SV) - [volpe v. (sv)]

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO SESTRI - ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS 66 - 88
ANDREINI M. (IM) - VICARI D. (IM) - [volpe v. (sv)]

Cus Genova - Spezia Basket Club Tarros: 74-95 (17-29; 36-58; 57-85)
Cus Genova:
Bestagno 3, Vallefuoco S. 9, Bianco 2, Dufour 17, Vallefuoco N. 9, Mangione 5, Costacurta 2, Bertini 0, Ferraro 5, Sommariva 0, Zavaglio 10, Bedini 12.
Spezia Basket Club Tarros: Manzini 5, Coari 0, Kibildis 25, Fazio 7, Moretti 3, Garibotto 10, Petani C. 0, Pipolo 13, Steffanini 9, Suliauskas 23.

CLASSIFICA

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.* 34;
CUS GENOVA A.S. DIL.* 30;
LUNA ABRASIVA SARZANA BK*, A.S. D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM* 28; 
AZIMUT WEALTH MANAGEMENT PALL. 20;
A.DIL. BASKET PEGLI, PRO RECCO BASKET A.S.D. 14;
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO SESTRI*, ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS* 10;
AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI* 8;
A.S.D. BASKET C. OSPEDALETTI* 4.
(*partite in meno)

DECIMA GIORNATA RITORNO

A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI - AZIMUT WEALTH MANAGEMENT PALL 16-03-2019 - 19:00
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Don Minzoni, 1 RAPALLO GE

A.S. D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM - CUS GENOVA A.S. DIL. 16-03-2019 - 18:15
PALASPORT - Via Gen. Liuzzi SANTA MARGHERITA LIGURE GE

LUNA ABRASIVA SARZANA BK - A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO SESTRI 16-03-2019 - 18:30
TENSOSTRUTTURA DIEGO BOLOGNA - Via Villefranche DeRouergue 26 SARZANA SP

A.DIL. BASKET PEGLI - SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL. 16-03-2019 - 18:00
PALAZZETTO LAGO FIGOI - VIA LAGO FIGOI 15 GENOVA GE

ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS - A.S.D. BASKET C. OSPEDALETTI 16-03-2019 - 19:15
Ist. Maiorana Via Allende - Via Allende 41 GENOVA GE

SERIE D
NONA GIORNATA RITORNO 


BLU SEA BASKET - INTERGLOBO MY BASKET GENOVA 65 - 82
PRIMAVORI N. (GE) - BASTOGI M. (GE)

A.S.D. POL. SANTA CATERINA - ECD ATHLETIC GENOVA 64 - 85
DAGA V. (GE) - GAMBERINI O. (GE)

A.S.D. CFFS COGOLETO BASKET - AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 67 - 48
KULYK A. (SV) - PISU A. (SV)

A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM - P.ESSENZE BVC SANREMO 76 - 62
SCIBILIA G. (GE) - MORONI S. (GE)

PIZZERIA I DUE GABBIANI VALPETRONIO - ASD SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA LA SPEZIA 66 - 58
ORO S. (GE) - TORRE A. (GE)

BLU SEA LAVAGNA 65
Papini 3, Spina 1, Karupovic 23, Miljevic, Zuppinger 9, Dabetic 16, Pighetti, Doccini 11, Erba, Borselli 2, Bajardo, Miranovic. Coach Carbonell
MY BASKET 82
Arecco, Rabe 2, Innocenti Michele 5, Macrì 24, Giacomini 31, Di Paco 4, Innocenti Simone 7, Callo 3, Matarante 1, Capittini, Grosso 2, Posocco 3. Staff Coach Brovia, Albano, Bussalino, Scicchitano.

Classifica


INTERGLOBO MY BASKET GENOVA* 32;
PASTA FRESCA BUSSONE BK LOANO* 30;
ASD CFFS COGOLETO BASKET*, PIZZERIA I DUE GABBIANI VALPETRONIO* 26;
A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM* 22;
ASD SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA LA SPEZIA*, ECD ATHLETIC GENOVA* 18;

AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL.* 14;
A.S.D. POL. SANTA CATERINA* 6; 

 BLU SEA BASKET* 4;
P.ESSENZE BVC SANREMO 2.(*partita in meno)

DECIMA GIORNATA RITORNO 


AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. - PASTA FRESCA BUSSONE BK LOANO 16-03-2019 - 21:00
IMPIANTO SPORTIVO SAN MARTINO - VIA SAN MARTINO S N C  COGORNO GE

INTERGLOBO MY BASKET GENOVA - A.S.D. CFFS COGOLETO BASKET 16-03-2019 - 19:00
PALESTRA CROCERA - Via Eridania 3 GENOVA GE

P.ESSENZE BVC SANREMO - ECD ATHLETIC GENOVA 16-03-2019 - 21:00
PALESTRA VILLA CITERA - Via Galilei, 263 SANREMO IM

A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM - PIZZERIA I DUE GABBIANI VALPETRONIO 17-03-2019 - 18:30
PALAXILIUM - Via Cagliari 1 GENOVA GE

BLU SEA BASKET - ASD SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA LA SPEZIA 17-03-2019 - 18:00
PALESTRA COMUN. SIMONE CANEPA - Via Lombardia, 1 SESTRI LEVANTE GE

SERIE C FEMMINILE
QUINTA GIORNATA SECONDA FASE


A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI - A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO 56 - 49

A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA - SIDUS LIFE & BASKET GENOVA A.D

BLUE PONENTE BASKET - A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 45 - 54
MARTINO F. (SV) - GARNERO S. (IM)

AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI - AUDAX S. TERENZO 56 - 49 (15-16; 29-29; 45-38) AURORA: Comunello 23, Berisso 3, Grigoni 10 Ravera, Innocenti, Quaggia, Copello 20, Bordone, Spinetto, Abisay, Ferraris, Raggio, – All. Straffi AUDAX:  Cattoi 4, Bertella 11, Pescetto 8, Del Carria, Bracco, Conselmo 2, Canova 13, Gili 6, Lucignani 2, Borghini 3,  –  All. Rossi

CLASSIFICA

A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA** 26;
A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO 18;
A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM* 16;
A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI* 14; 
SIDUS LIFE & BASKET GENOVA A.D.*** 4; 
BLUE PONENTE BASKET* 0.


PRIMA GIORNATA RITORNO 


BLUE PONENTE BASKET - A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA 17-03-2019 - 17:00
PALACANEPA - VIA Diano Castello 20 DIANO MARINA IM

A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI - SIDUS LIFE & BASKET GENOVA A.D 18-03-2019 - 21:15
PAL.TO SPORT 'CARRINO' - Via Sampierdicanne CHIAVARI GE

A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM - A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO 16-03-2019 - 21:00
PALAXILIUM - Via Cagliari 1 GENOVA GE