Comitato
Basket - risultati e tabellini
C silver

Finale Gara 1
Cus Genova Basket - Spezia B.C. 64-53 (18-22, 36-25, 52-39)
CUS: Bianco, Vallefuoco N., Dufour 21, Cassanello, Mangione 11, Bedini 10, Ferraro, Vallefuoco S. 8, Zavaglio 14, Pampuro, Franconi. All.: Pansolin
Spezia: Canti 3, Pipolo 4, Visigalli, Dalpadulo 2, Garibotto 2, Coari, Peychinov 14, Bracci 8, Petani, Steffanini 20. All.: Padovan

Gara 2
Cus Genova Basket - Spezia B.C. 72 - 70 (17-23, 36-28, 51-46) (Serie 2-0)
Cus: Bianco ne, Vallefuoco N. 8, Dufour 16, Cassanello 3, Mangione 4, Bedini 19, Ferraro 5, Vallefuoco S. 6, Zavaglio 11, Pampuro, Franconi ne. All.: Pansolin-Taverna
Spezia: Canti, Pipolo 6, Visigalli 10, Dalpadulo ne, Garibotto 13, Coari, Peychinov 17, Bracci 8, Petani, Steffanini 16. All.: Padovan-Lanza

Gara 3
Spezia B.C. - Cus Genova Basket 72 - 50 (21-16, 12-6, 18-8, 21-10) (Serie 2-1)
Spezia: Manzini, Canti 2, Pipolo 8, Visigalli 8, Garibotto 16, Peychinov 11, Fazio, Bracci 8, Petani 6, Steffanini 13. All.: Padovan-Lanza
Cus: Bianco, Vallefuoco N. 3, Dufour 15, Cassanello, Bedini 9, Ferraro 2, Vallefuoco S. 2, Zavaglio 13, Pampuro 6, Franconi. All: Pansolin-Taverna

Gara 4
Spezia B.C - Cus Genova Basket
16-05-2018 - 20:30
PALASPRINT - Via Parma 2 LA SPEZIA SP

SERIE D

Playoff - semifinale

Gara1

MY BASKET GENOVA INTERGLOBO - PALLACANESTRO SESTRI Studio G 99-98
BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESCA - SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS 69 - 48

Gara2

PALL. SESTRI 54
MY BASKET 68
Sestri: Oneto 3, Lando 9, Zenobio 3, Colangelo, Ndiaye 2, D’Acunto 6, Pesce 6, Zito 10, Idili 2, Garaventa T., Varaldo, Garaventa 13 Coach Mariotti
MY BASKET: Sobrero 4, Rabe, Innocenti Michele 11, Macrì 10, Di Paco 6, Calabrese 27, Leardi, Guaragno, Pastorino 8, Innocenti M., Matarante 2, Grosso. Staff Coach Brovia, Carraro, Bussalino, Scicchitano.v
(1-1)
SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS - BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESCA 66-61 (1-1)

Gara 3

MY BASKET GENOVA INTERGLOBO - PALLACANESTRO SESTRI Studio G. 78-86

BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESCA - SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS 77-62

SERIE C FEMMINILE

SEMIFINALE Gara 1

A.S.D. AMATORI PALL.SAVONA - A. DIL. BASKET MAROLA 66-58
AUDAX S. TERENZO  -  AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI  52  -  51  (15-11; 31-21; 42-36) AUDAX:  Cattoi 1, Bertella 12, Pescetto 8, Del Carria A., Persia 6, Bracco, Conselmo 4, Canova 11, Del Carria C., Gili 2, Lucignani 6, Borghini 2,  –  All Rossi AURORA:  Comunello 12, Lauriola, Diana C., Ravera,  Innocenti, Copello 15, Bleve 6,  Spinetto, Grigoni 7, Diana M. 9, Raggio 2, Bordone,  –  All. Straffi

SEMIFINALE Gara 2

A. DIL. BASKET MAROLA - A.S.D. AMATORI PALL.SAVONA 57-56 (1-1)

AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI  -  AUDAX S. TERENZO  68  -  50  (18-19; 30-36; 46-44) AURORA:  Comunello 16, Lauriola 1, Diana C., Costantini, Innocenti, Copello 13, Donati 10, Grigoni 22, Diana M., Abisay, Raggio, Bordone 6,  –  All. Straffi AUDAX:  Cattoi 3, Bertella 10, Pescetto 9, Del Carria A., Persia 2, Bracco, Conselmo, Canova 12, Del Carria C., Gili 6, Lucignani, Borghini 8,  –  All Rossi (1-1)

Gara 3

Amatori Savona - Basket Marola 69- 38 (17-11; 35-19; 52-24)
Amatori Savona : Ellena, Mata 2, Lanari 15, Franchello 2, Dagliano 15, Zappatore 10, Cambiaso 7,Poggio 10, Raineri, Demattei 8. All : Dagliano R . Ass : Faranna V
Basket Marola : Ravenna 4, Sturlese, Sani 2, Mori 13, Martini ne, Parolisi ne, Bellettini, Pierleoni ne,Frantulli 6, Mondini 6, Valle ne, Morselli 7. All : Martini P. Ass : Ravenna C

AUDAX S. TERENZO  -  AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI  14-05-2018 - 20:30
PALAZ. DELLO SPORT G. BIAGINI - Via Poggi, 20 LERICI SP