Comitato
BASKET 16 - risultati, classifiche e tabellini
C silver

Quindicesima giornata


SARZANA BK LUNA ABRAVISI SRL - BASKET FOLLO AD 93 - 58
TENSOSTRUTTURA “DIEGO BOLOGNA - Via Villefranche DeRouergue 26 SARZANA SP

B.C.OSPEDALETTI SASTRI SAM - PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA 75 - 71
PALESTRA - Via Isnart, 59 OSPEDALETTI IM

CUS GENOVA ASD - AD BASKET PEGLI 64 - 38
PALACUS CARMINE ROMANZI - Viale Gambaro GENOVA GE

AD AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI - SPEZIA BASKET CLUB AD 68 - 66
PAL.TO SPORT 'CARRINO' - Via Sampierdicanne CHIAVARI GE

ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS - AS D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 45 - 79
Ist. Maiorana Via Allende - Via Allende GENOVA GE

AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI – BASKET LA SPEZIA 68 – 66 (13-11; 22-27; 40-39)
AURORA: Stefani 2, Ferri 17, Varrone 6, Calzolari 19, Ciotoli 15; Pantic 2, Muzzi, Poltroneri 7, Amisano n.e., Costacurta n.e. – All. Marenco – Vice All. Benvenuto
LA SPEZIA: Pipolo 10, Steffanini 9, Garibotto 6, Peychinov 17, Bracci 14; Dal Padulo 3, Coari, Manzini, Canti 7, Petani, Tringale, – All, Padoan

Cus Genova - Basket Pegli 64-38 (17-4, 39-13, 49-22)
Cus Genova: Bianco 4, Bestagno 3, Dufour 15, Cassanello 9, Mangione 5, Bedini 6, Ferraro 6, Vallefuoco S., Vicenzi 4, Zavaglio 7, Pampuro 5. All.: Pansolin-Taverna
Pegli: Prezioso 2, Zaio A., Brichetto M. 5, Gottingi, Meneguz, Poggi 2, Nicoletti 11, Nsesih 5, Brichetto S., Mozzone 7, Zaio M. 4, Grillo 2. All.: Piastra-Griffanti

BASKET CLUB OSPEDALETTI 75 - PALLACANESTRO VADO 71 (14-22; 17-24; 23-12; 21-13)
BC Ospedaletti: Cruz 16, Zunino, Leoncini, Revetria 6, Picerno, Colombo 8, Cacace 6, Cavallaro 18, Teutino ne, Vivo ne. Allenatore Lupi Andrea
Pallacanestro Vado: Jancic, Gualandi 4, Pelegi 13, Pesce 6, Lo Piccolo 6, Fazio 8, Cerisola 16, Pintus 2, Brignolo 8, Anaekwe, Tsetseruku 8. Allenatore Costa Marco. Assistenti Dagliano R e S

CLASSIFICA

1. CUS GENOVA A.S. DIL. 28
2. SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL. 26
3. PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA 20
4. A.S. D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 18
5. B.C.OSPEDALETTI MUNTA CARA ALB 18
6. A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 12
7. A.DIL. BASKET PEGLI 10
8. SARZANA BK LUNA ABRASIVI SRL 10
9. ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS 6
10. BASKET FOLLO A. DIL. 2

Sedicesima giornata

AS D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM - AD AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 10-02-2018 - 18:15
PALASPORT - Via Gen. Liuzzi SANTA MARGHERITA LIGURE GE

B.C.OSPEDALETTI SASTRI SAM - CUS GENOVA ASD 10-02-2018 - 18:00
PALESTRA - Via Isnart, 59 OSPEDALETTI IM

AD BASKET PEGLI - SARZANA BK LUNA ABRAVISI SRL 11-02-2018 - 18:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Cialli 6d GENOVA GE

PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA - SPEZIA BASKET CLUB AD 11-02-2018 - 18:15
PALLONE GEODETICO - Giardini a Mare C. Colombo VADO LIGURE SV

BASKET FOLLO AD - ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS 10-02-2018 - 21:00
PALAZ. DELLO SPORT G. BIAGINI - Via Poggi, 20 LERICI SP

SERIE D

Quindicesima giornata

PALL. BUSALLA S.A.R. - PALLACANESTRO SESTRI Studio GR 73 - 70
PALESTRA Scolastica Busalla - Piazzale Europa,1 BUSALLA GE

ASD CFFS COGOLETO BASKET - MY BASKET GENOVA INTERGLOBO 72 - 78
PALADAMONTE - Via Della Gioventu' 1 COGOLETO GE

ASD VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL.- BASKET & VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO 100 - 67
CENTRO B. ACQUARONE - Via S. Pio X 26 CHIAVARI GE

ASD PGS AUXILIUM - BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESC 62 - 60
PALAXILIUM - Via Cagliari 1 GENOVA GE

SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS - ASD VALPETRONIO BASKET 58 - 61
PALESTRA C. PAPINI - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA SP

COGOLETO - MY BASKET 72 - 78
Cogoleto: Gorini 19, Mastrosimini 9, Bruzzone 2, Dellarovere 2, Muscella 7, Anania, Ciarlo 15, Marino, Valle 10, Giacinti, Delfino 1, Iannace 7 Coach Dellarovere
MY BASKET Sobrero 8, Rabe, Innocenti Michele 21, Macri 12, Di Paco 5, Calabrese 12, Leardi, Innocenti Simone 8, Matarante, Pastorino 10, Innocenti Matteo, Grosso 2 Staff Coach Brovia, Carraro, Bussalino, Scicchitano

Auxilium - Loano Garassini 62 - 60
Auxilium: Schiavo, Robello 3, Pescio 4, Mortara 5, Ferretti 10, Cruder 2, Pera 5, Ferrando 12, Prekperaj 10, Castello 11, Croce All. Pezzi
Loano: Fumagalli 4, Volpi, Giromini 6, Tassara, Borgna 13, Giulini 13, Bussone 10, Panizza 4, Altamura, Bestoso, Poggi 7, Berra 3, All. Ciccione, Ass. Rostirolla, Taverna

Classifica

1. A.S.D. MY BASKET GENOVA 26
2. PRO RECCO BASKET A.S.D. 22*
3. ASD CFFS COGOLETO 20*
4. AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 18
5. A.S.D.PALLACANESTRO SESTRI 14
6. SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS 10
7. BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESCA 10
8. A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 10*
9. A.S.D. VALPETRONIO BASKET 10
10. A.S.D PALL. BUSALLA 8*
11. BASKET AND VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO 2
*una partita in meno

Sedicesima giornata

BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESC - PALL. BUSALLA S.A.R. 11-02-2018 - 18:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT E. GARA - Via Matteotti Località Fej LOANO SV

PALLACANESTRO SESTRI Studio GR - PRO RECCO BASKET ASD 11-02-2018 - 18:30
PALAZZETTO LAGO FIGOI - VIA LAGO FIGOI 15 GENOVA GE

ASD VALPETRONIO BASKET - ASD CFFS COGOLETO BASKET 11-02-2018 - 17:00
PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Castello CASARZA LIGURE GE

MY BASKET GENOVA INTERGLOBO - ASD PGS AUXILIUM 10-02-2018 - 20:00
PALESTRA CROCERA - Via Eridania 3 GENOVA GE

ASD VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. - SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS 10-02-2018 - 21:00
CENTRO B. ACQUARONE - Via S. Pio X 26 CHIAVARI GE


SERIE C FEMMINILE

Tredicesima giornata

A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO - BLUE PONENTE BASKET 49 - 36
PALAZ. DELLO SPORT G. BIAGINI - Via Poggi, 20 LERICI SP

A. DIL. BASKET MAROLA - A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 54 - 42
AREA VERDE MAROLA - VIA DELLA MARINA 1 LA SPEZIA SP

A.S.D. AMATORI PALL.SAVONA - A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA 40 - 44
PALLONE GEODETICO - Giardini a Mare C. Colombo VADO LIGURE SV

SIDUS LIFE & BASKET GENOVA A.D - A.S.DIL. BASKET CAIRO 07-02-2018 - 19:50
Ist. Maiorana Via Allende - Via Allende GENOVA GE

A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM - AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 52 – 30
PALAXILIUM - Via Cagliari 1 GENOVA GE

Amatori Pall.Savona-Cestistica Spezzina 40-44 (16-17, 7-9, 9-10, 8-8) (16-17, 23-26, 32-36)
Amatori Pall.Savona: Ellena n.e., Mata 3, Lanari, Franchello, Gatto 2, Cambiaso 2, Zappatore 13, Poggio 6, Dagliano 13, Raineri n.e., De Mattei 1
Allenatori: Dagliano e Faranna
Cestistica Spezzina: Lucca 10, Gentle 3, Maiocchi, Corradino 9, Mazza 3, Tosi 5, Bini, Innocenzi 10, Giuseppone 2, Venturini 2, Stoichkova
Allenatori: Corsolini e Gritti

Classifica

1. Amatori Savona 22
2. Cestistica Spezzina 20***
3. Audax San Terenzo 20*
4. Aurora Basket Chiavari 14
5. PGS Auxilium 12
6. Basket Cairo 8***
7. Basket Marola 12*
8. Sidus Life&Basket 4**
9. Blu Ponente Basket 4**
10. Villaggio Sport Pallacanestro 2

*una partita in meno.

Quattordicesima giornata

A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA - IDUS LIFE & BASKET GENOVA A.D 11-02-2018 - 18:00
PALAZZETTO MONTEPERTICO VIA FO - VIA MONTEPERTICO 1 LA SPEZIA SP

AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. - A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO 10-02-2018 - 18:30
CENTRO B. ACQUARONE - Via S. Pio X 26 CHIAVARI GE

BLUE PONENTE BASKET - A.S.D. AMATORI PALL.SAVONA 17-02-2018 - 16:00
PALARAVIZZA - VIA NEGHELLI ALASSIO SV

A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI - A.S.DIL. BASKET CAIRO 11-02-2018 - 18:00
PAL.TO SPORT 'CARRINO' - Via Sampierdicanne CHIAVARI GE

A. DIL. BASKET MAROLA - A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 10-02-2018 - 18:30
AREA VERDE MAROLA - VIA DELLA MARINA 1 LA SPEZIA SP