Comitato
BASKET 15 - risultati, classifiche e tabellini

C silver

Quattordicesima giornata

PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA - AD AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 71 - 62
PALLONE GEODETICO - Giardini a Mare C. Colombo VADO LIGURE SV

BASKET FOLLO AD - CUS GENOVA ASD 66 - 84
PALAZ. DELLO SPORT G. BIAGINI - Via Poggi, 20 LERICI SP 27-01-2018 - 21:00

AS D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM - SARZANA BK LUNA ABRAVISI SRL 74 - 71
PALASPORT - Via Gen. Liuzzi SANTA MARGHERITA LIGURE GE

AD BASKET PEGLI - B.C.OSPEDALETTI SASTRI SAM 66 - 77
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Cialli 6d GENOVA GE

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB AD - ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS 91 - 45
PALASPRINT - Via Parma 2 LA SPEZIA SP

Basket Follo - Cus Genova 66-84 (15-27; 28-46; 46-61)
Follo: Langone 3, Petani 11, Giambrocono 4, Canini 15, Monti, Giuliani 13, Spadoni 6, Vernazza 14. All.: Cristelli
Cus Genova: Bianco 4, Bestagno 2, Dufour 5, Cassanello 4, Mangione 12, Bedini 26, Ferraro 3, Vallefuoco S. 20, Zavaglio 4, Pampuro 4. All.: Pansolin-Taverna

Pallacanestro VADO 71 – Aurora CHIAVARI 62 (23-21; 45-36; 55-53)
VADO: Jancic ne; Lo Piccolo; Gualandi 7; Pelegi 1; Brignolo 17; Cerisola 5; Fazio 12; Pesce 3; Pintus 7; Anaekwe 7; Tsetserukou 12. All. Costa. Ass. Dagliano R. e S.
CHIAVARI: Ferri 16; Stefani 8; Calzolari 15; Amisano ne; Pantic; Varrone 9; Costacurta ne; Elia ne; Muzzi 12; Poltroneri 11; Ciotoli 1. All. Marenco. Ass. Benvenuto

TIGULLIO S.T. – SARZANA BASKET: 74 - 71 (13 - 19; 15 - 15; 28 - 21; 18 - 16)
TIGULLIO S.T.: Radchenko 14, Naumovski, Zolesi 12, Barnini 1, Wintour 4, Vexina F. 7, Caversazio 7, Aldrighetti 8, Mete 2, Vexina A. 19. All. Annigoni; Ass. Pieranti
SARZANA: Casini 8, Bardi, Bencaster 7, Petacchi, Maggiani, Dell'Innocenti 15; Tesconi 18, Somma, Stagnari, Ferrari 23, All. Giannetti

Pegli – Bc Ospedaletti 66-77
Pegli: Prezioso 17 Bricchetto m. 14 Bricchetto s .10 Meneguz 6 Nicoletti 6 Nesesih 4 Mozzone 4 Zaio 3 Grillo 2 Penna, Gottingi, Bochicchio.Colombo 34 Cavallaro 13 Ospedaletti: Bedini 10 Cacace 8 Generale 8 Picerno 3 Revetria 1 Leoncini, Cruz, zunino n.e.

CLASSIFICA

1. CUS GENOVA A.S. DIL. 26
2. SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL. 26
3. PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA 20
4. A.S. D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 16
5. B.C.OSPEDALETTI MUNTA CARA ALB 16
6. A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 10
7. A.DIL. BASKET PEGLI 10
8. SARZANA BK LUNA ABRASIVI SRL 8
9. ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS 6
10. BASKET FOLLO A. DIL. 2


Quindicesima giornata


SARZANA BK LUNA ABRAVISI SRL - BASKET FOLLO AD 02-02-2018 - 21:00
TENSOSTRUTTURA “DIEGO BOLOGNA - Via Villefranche DeRouergue 26 SARZANA SP

B.C.OSPEDALETTI SASTRI SAM - PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA 03-02-2018 - 18:00
PALESTRA - Via Isnart, 59 OSPEDALETTI IM

CUS GENOVA ASD - AD BASKET PEGLI 03-02-2018 - 18:45
PALACUS CARMINE ROMANZI - Viale Gambaro GENOVA GE

AD AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI - SPEZIA BASKET CLUB AD 04-02-2018 - 18:00
PAL.TO SPORT 'CARRINO' - Via Sampierdicanne CHIAVARI GE

ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS - AS D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 03-02-2018 - 18:00
Ist. Maiorana Via Allende - Via Allende GENOVA GE

SERIE D

Quattordicesima giornata

ASD VALPETRONIO BASKET - ASD VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 43 - 49
PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Castello CASARZA LIGURE GE

BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESC - ASD CFFS COGOLETO BASKET 72 - 77
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT E. GARA - Via Matteotti Località Fej LOANO SV

BASKET & VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO - PRO RECCO BASKET 39 - 66
PALESTRA VILLA CITERA - Via Galilei, 263 SANREMO IM

PALLACANESTRO SESTRI Studio GR - ASD PGS AUXILIUM 86 - 62
PALAZZETTO LAGO FIGOI - VIA LAGO FIGOI 15 GENOVA GE

MY BASKET GENOVA INTERGLOBO - SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS 78 - 53
PALESTRA CROCERA - Via Eridania 3 GENOVA GE

Bvc Sanremo – Pro Recco 39-66 (4-15, 10-21, 19-10, 6-20)
Bvc Sanremo: Fiore 4, Danubio 11, Bonino 6, Deda, De Rinaldo 2, Di Vincenzo 2, Tacconi 9, Navaglia 5. Coach: Deda.
Pro Recco: Ermirio 11, Mariani 9, Acerni 3, Canepa 4, Magoni, Cipollina 6, Moroni 5, Kourentis 5, Bottini 4, Iacovelli 4,
Massori 15. Coach: Pizzonia.

Classifica

1. A.S.D. MY BASKET GENOVA 24
2. PRO RECCO BASKET A.S.D. 22
3. ASD CFFS COGOLETO 20*
4. AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 16
5. A.S.D.PALLACANESTRO SESTRI 14*
6. SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS 10
7. BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESCA 10
8. A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 8*
9. A.S.D PALL. BUSALLA 6+
10. A.S.D. VALPETRONIO BASKET 6*
11. BASKET AND VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO 2
*una partita in meno

Quindicesima giornata

PALL. BUSALLA S.A.R. - PALLACANESTRO SESTRI Studio GR 03-02-2018 - 20:30
PALESTRA Scolastica Busalla - Piazzale Europa,1 BUSALLA GE

ASD CFFS COGOLETO BASKET - MY BASKET GENOVA INTERGLOBO 04-02-2018 - 18:30
PALADAMONTE - Via Della Gioventu' 1 COGOLETO GE

ASD VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL.- BASKET & VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO 04-02-2018 - 18:30
CENTRO B. ACQUARONE - Via S. Pio X 26 CHIAVARI GE

ASD PGS AUXILIUM - BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESC 04-02-2018 - 18:30
PALAXILIUM - Via Cagliari 1 GENOVA GE

SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS - ASD VALPETRONIO BASKET 03-02-2018 - 21:00
PALESTRA C. PAPINI - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA SP

SERIE C FEMMINILE

Dodicesima giornata

A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA - A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO 08-03-2018 19:45
PALAZZETTO MONTEPERTICO VIA FO - VIA MONTEPERTICO 1 LA SPEZIA SP

A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI - SIDUS LIFE & BASKET GENOVA A.D 50 - 38
PAL.TO SPORT 'CARRINO' - Via Sampierdicanne CHIAVARI GE

AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. - A. DIL. BASKET MAROLA 27-01-2018 - 18:30
CENTRO B. ACQUARONE - Via S. Pio X 26 CHIAVARI GE

A.S.DIL. BASKET CAIRO - A.S.D. AMATORI PALL.SAVONA 31-01-2018 - 21:00
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - LOCALITA' VESIMA CAIRO MONTENOTTE SV

BLUE PONENTE BASKET - A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 35 - 59
PALACANEPA - VIA Diano Castello 20 DIANO MARINA IM

AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI - SIDUS GENOVA 50 - 38 (17-15; 28-22; 39-29) AURORA: Diana M., Grigoni 16, Diana C. 1, Ravera, Costantini 4, Copello 21, Bleve, Bordone 3, Innocenti 5, Cassese, Raggio, Tsakarissianos, - All. Straffi SIDUS: Patrone 6, Zichinolfi 4, Daneri 6, De Ferrari 2, Marelli 2, Pieri 5, Mercole, Sobrero, Saturnino 9, Brovia, Ferrari, Colbert 4, - All. Carraro

Classifica

1. Amatori Savona 20*
2. Audax San Terenzo 18*
3. Cestistica Spezzina 16****
4. Aurora Basket Chiavari 14
5. PGS Auxilium 10*
6. Basket Cairo 8***
7. Basket Marola 8**
8. Sidus Life&Basket 4*
9. Blu Ponente Basket 4**
10. Villaggio Sport Pallacanestro 2*

*una partita in meno.

Tredicesima giornata

A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO - BLUE PONENTE BASKET 03-02-2018 - 19:00
PALAZ. DELLO SPORT G. BIAGINI - Via Poggi, 20 LERICI SP

A. DIL. BASKET MAROLA - A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 03-02-2018 - 18:30
AREA VERDE MAROLA - VIA DELLA MARINA 1 LA SPEZIA SP

A.S.D. AMATORI PALL.SAVONA - A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA 04-02-2018 - 18:00
PALLONE GEODETICO - Giardini a Mare C. Colombo VADO LIGURE SV

SIDUS LIFE & BASKET GENOVA A.D - A.S.DIL. BASKET CAIRO 07-02-2018 - 19:50
Ist. Maiorana Via Allende - Via Allende GENOVA GE

A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM - AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 03-02-2018 - 18:30
PALAXILIUM - Via Cagliari 1 GENOVA GE