Comitato
BASKET 14 - risultati, classifiche e tabellini
C silver

Tredicesima giornata

CUS GENOVA ASD - AS D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 65 - 51
PALACUS CARMINE ROMANZI - Viale Gambaro GENOVA GE

B.C.OSPEDALETTI SASTRI SAM - BASKET FOLLO AD 86 - 45
PALESTRA - Via Isnart, 59 OSPEDALETTI IM

AD BASKET PEGLI - PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA 70 - 90
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Cialli 6d GENOVA GE

SARZANA BK LUNA ABRAVISI SRL - SPEZIA BASKET CLUB AD 67 - 79
TENSOSTRUTTURA DIEGO BOLOGNA - Via Villefranche DeRouergue 26 SARZANA SP

ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS - AD AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 64 - 58
Ist. Maiorana Via Allende - Via Allende GENOVA GE

CUS Genova Basket-Tigullio Sport Team 65-51 (18-10; 28-27; 47-43)
Cus Genova: Bianco, Bestagno 2, Vallefuoco N. 7, Dufour 23, Cassanello, Mangione 10, Bedini 18, Ferraro 3, Vallefuoco S. 1, Zavaglio 1, Franconi. All.: Pansolin
Tigullio: Radchenko 2, Naumovski 8, Barnini 9, Mete 8, Wintour 8, Vexina F., Caversazio 5, Aldrighetti, Zolesi 5, Vexina A. 6. All.: Annigoni

Basket PEGLI 70 – Pallacanestro VADO 90 (21-26; 39-45; 54-68)PEGLI: Prezioso 16; Penna 6; Zaio 5; Brichetto M 9; Gottingi 9; Meneguz 14; Poggi; Nsesim; Brichetto S 6; Mozzone 2; Moggio 3; Grillo. All. Piastra; Ass. Griffanti e PozziVADO: Jancic; Lo Piccolo 10; Gualandi 10; Pelegi 2; Pesce 13; Cerisola 12; Fazio 4; Pintus 3; Brignolo 14; Tsetserukou 14; Anaekwe 8. All. Costa; Ass. Dagliano R. e S.Arbitri: Rigato e Vozzella

BASKET CLUB OSPEDALETTI 86 - BASKET FOLLO 45 (25-10; 27-8; 22-14; 12-13)
BC Ospedaletti: Cacace 16, Colombo 15, Michelis 12, Revetria 11, Generale 10, Cavallaro 9, Zunino 9, Cruz Salas 4, Leoncini, Vivo Picerno. Allenatore Lupi Andrea
Basket Follo: Langone 8, Mazzi, Petani 16, Gianbrocono 4, Canini 6, Monti, Giuliani 8, Spadoni, Vernazza, All. Cristelli

CLASSIFICA
1. CUS GENOVA A.S. DIL. 24
2. SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL. 24
3. PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA 18
4. A.S. D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 14
5. B.C.OSPEDALETTI MUNTA CARA ALB 14
6. A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 10
7. A.DIL. BASKET PEGLI 10
8. SARZANA BK LUNA ABRASIVI SRL 8
9. ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS 6
10. BASKET FOLLO A. DIL. 2


Quattordicesima giornata

PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA - AD AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 28-01-2018 - 18:15
PALLONE GEODETICO - Giardini a Mare C. Colombo VADO LIGURE SV

BASKET FOLLO AD - CUS GENOVA ASD
PALAZ. DELLO SPORT G. BIAGINI - Via Poggi, 20 LERICI SP 27-01-2018 - 21:00

AS D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM - SARZANA BK LUNA ABRAVISI SRL 28-01-2018 - 18:15
PALASPORT - Via Gen. Liuzzi SANTA MARGHERITA LIGURE GE

AD BASKET PEGLI - B.C.OSPEDALETTI SASTRI SAM 28-01-2018 - 18:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Cialli 6d GENOVA GE

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB AD - ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS 28-01-2018 - 18:00
PALASPRINT - Via Parma 2 LA SPEZIA SP


SERIE D

Tredicesima giornata

PALL. BUSALLA S.A.R. - PRO RECCO BASKET ASD 56 - 71
PALESTRA Scolastica Busalla - Piazzale Europa,1 BUSALLA GE

ASD VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. - MY BASKET GENOVA INTERGLOBO 56 - 62
CENTRO B. ACQUARONE - Via S. Pio X 26 CHIAVARI GE


ASD CFFS COGOLETO BASKET - PALLACANESTRO SESTRI Studio GI 76 - 71
PALADAMONTE - Via Della Gioventu' 1 COGOLETO GE

BASKET & VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO - ASD VALPETRONIO BASKET 58 - 66
PALESTRA VILLA CITERA - Via Galilei, 263 SANREMO IM

SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS - BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESC 57 - 64
PALESTRA C. PAPINI - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA SP

Bvc Sanremo – Valpetronio 58-66 (20-16, 15-12, 12-22, 11-16)
Bvc Sanremo: Turitto 7, Fiore 5, Danubio 2, Massa 4, Cerutti 6, Bonino 7, Deda 3, De Rinaldo 4, Di Vincenzo 3, Tacconi 17. Coach: Deda.
Valpetronio: Callea 15, Delpino, Sambuceti 5, Ghio 2, Ferri 3, Biccini 7, Maggi 18, Provatidis 16, Bartolozzi, Cervini, Castellini. Coach: Podesta.

Villaggio 56 MY Basket 62
Villaggio: Baratelli 2, Primavori, Gotelli 2, Ostigoni 5, Setaro 14, Magagnotti 15, Tealdi 2, Marchetti 2, Chiartelli, Toschi 14 Coach Terribile
MY Basket: Sobrero 11, Rabe, Innocenti Michele 14, Macri 12, Di Paco 2, Calabrese 16, Guaragno, Pastorino, Innocenti M., Leardi 3, Matarante, Grosso 4 Staff Coach Brovia, Carraro, Bussalino

Classifica

1. A.S.D. MY BASKET GENOVA 22
2. PRO RECCO BASKET A.S.D. 20
3. ASD CFFS COGOLETO 18*
4. AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 14
5. A.S.D.PALLACANESTRO SESTRI 12*
6. SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS 10
7. BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESCA 10
8. A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 8*
9. A.S.D PALL. BUSALLA 6
10. A.S.D. VALPETRONIO BASKET 6*
11. BASKET AND VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO 2
*una partita in meno

Quattordicesima giornata

ASD VALPETRONIO BASKET - ASD VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 28-01-2018 - 17:00
PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Castello CASARZA LIGURE GE

BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESC - ASD CFFS COGOLETO BASKET 28-01-2018 - 18:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT E. GARA - Via Matteotti Località Fej LOANO SV

BASKET & VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO - PRO RECCO BASKET ASD 27-01-2018 - 21:00
PALESTRA VILLA CITERA - Via Galilei, 263 SANREMO IM

PALLACANESTRO SESTRI Studio GR - ASD PGS AUXILIUM 28-01-2018 - 18:30
PALAZZETTO LAGO FIGOI - VIA LAGO FIGOI 15 GENOVA GE

MY BASKET GENOVA INTERGLOBO - SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS 27-01-2018 - 20:00
PALESTRA CROCERA - Via Eridania 3 GENOVA GE


SERIE C FEMMINILE

Undicesima giornata

A. DIL. BASKET MAROLA - BLUE PONENTE BASKET
AREA VERDE MAROLA - VIA DELLA MARINA 1 LA SPEZIA SP

AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. - A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 32 - 59

SIDUS LIFE & BASKET GENOVA A.D - A.S.D. AMATORI PALL. SAVONA 24-01-2018 - 19:50
Ist. Maiorana Via Allende - Via Allende GENOVA GE

A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO - A.S.DIL. BASKET CAIRO 45 - 39

A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM - A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA 21-01-2018 - 17:30
PALAXILIUM - Via Cagliari 1 GENOVA GE

Classifica

1. Amatori Savona 18*
2. Audax San Terenzo 18
3. Cestistica Spezzina 16***
4. Aurora Basket Chiavari 12
5. PGS Auxilium 8*
6. Basket Cairo 8**
7. Basket Marola 8*
8. Sidus Life&Basket 4**
9. Villaggio Sport Pallacanestro 2
10. Blu Ponente Basket 4**

*una partita in meno.

Dodicesima giornata

A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA - A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO 28-01-2018 - 18:00
PALAZZETTO MONTEPERTICO VIA FO - VIA MONTEPERTICO 1 LA SPEZIA SP

A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI - SIDUS LIFE & BASKET GENOVA A.D 28-01-2018 - 18:00
PAL.TO SPORT 'CARRINO' - Via Sampierdicanne CHIAVARI GE

AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. - A. DIL. BASKET MAROLA 27-01-2018 - 18:30
CENTRO B. ACQUARONE - Via S. Pio X 26 CHIAVARI GE

A.S.DIL. BASKET CAIRO - A.S.D. AMATORI PALL.SAVONA 31-01-2018 - 21:00
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - LOCALITA' VESIMA CAIRO MONTENOTTE SV

BLUE PONENTE BASKET - A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 27-01-2018 - 19:00
PALACANEPA - VIA Diano Castello 20 DIANO MARINA IM