Comitato
BASKET 13 - risultati, classifiche e tabellini
C silver

Dodicesima giornata

AD AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI SARZANA BK LUNA ABRAVISI SRL 75 - 68
PAL.TO SPORT 'CARRINO' - Via Sampierdicanne CHIAVARI (GE)

AS D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM B.C.OSPEDALETTI SASTRI SAM 54 - 58
PALASPORT - Via Gen. Liuzzi SANTA MARGHERITA LIGURE (GE)

BASKET FOLLO AD AD BASKET PEGLI 48 - 82
PALAZ. DELLO SPORT G. BIAGINI - Via Poggi, 20 LERICI (SP)

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB AD CUS GENOVA ASD 54 - 52
PALASPRINT - Via Parma 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)

PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS 64 - 50
PALLONE GEODETICO - Giardini a Mare C. Colombo VADO LIGURE (SV)

AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI - SARZANA BASKET 75 - 68 (19-22; 44-42; 56-57) AURORA Stefani, Varrone 8, Ferri 16, Calzolari 15, Costacurta 11; Amisano, Pantic 11, Elia, Muzzi 2, Poltroneri 8, Ciotoli 4, Zignaigo n.e. - All. Marenco. SARZANA Dell'Innocenti 16, Casini 17, Somma 8, Bardi 2, Ferrari 18; Zucchini 3, Stagnari 4, Santini n.e., Petacchi n.e. - All. Giannetti.

Spezia Basket Club - CUS Genova Basket 54-52 (8-10, 21-12, 16-13, 9-16)
Tarros: Manzini ne, Canti 4, Pipolo 4, Dal Paduli 8, Garibotto 12, Coari 5, Peychinov 6, Bracci 6, Petani ne, Steffanini 9. All.
CUS: Bianco ne, Bestagno 2, Vallefuoco N. 4, Dufour 16, Cassanello 2, Mangione 7, Bedini 18, Ferraro, Vallefuoco S. 3, Pampuro ne, Franconi ne.All. Pansolin-Taverna

Pallacanestro VADO – ARDITA Juventus 64 - 50 (17-13; 28-27; 50-39)
VADO: Jancic 2; Lo Piccolo 3; Gualandi; Pelegi; Brignolo 12; Cerisola 5; Fazio 10; Pesce 4; Pintus 9; Anaekwe 7; Tsetserukou 12. All. Costa. Ass. Dagliano R. e S.
ARDITA: Mancini; Bovone 3; Strocchio; Rossi 4; Demarte 2; Lotti 8; Cevasco 4; Patti 2; Ferraris; Pietronave 11; Ferrari 10; Visca 6. All. Chiesa. Ass. Giacobbe

TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 55 - BASKET CLUB OSPEDALETTI 59 (18-13; 14-21; 14-16; 8/9)
Tigullio Sport Team: Wintour 13, Caversazio 13, Zolesi 7, Radchenco 6, Aldrighetti 6, Vexina 5, Barnini 4, Guida, Naumovski, Mete, Vexina A
BC Ospedaletti: Colombo 18, Cacace 12, Zunino 8, Revetria 6, Cavallaro 5, Generale 5, Michelis 3, Cruz Salas 2, Picerno, Leoncini

CLASSIFICA
1. CUS GENOVA A.S. DIL. 22
2. SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL. 22
3. PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA 16
4. A.S. D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 14
5. B.C.OSPEDALETTI MUNTA CARA ALB 12
6. A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 10
7. A.DIL. BASKET PEGLI 10
8. SARZANA BK LUNA ABRASIVI SRL 8
9. ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS 4
10. BASKET FOLLO A. DIL. 2


Tredicesima giornata

CUS GENOVA ASD - AS D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 20-01-2018 - 21:00
PALACUS CARMINE ROMANZI - Viale Gambaro GENOVA GE

B.C.OSPEDALETTI SASTRI SAM - BASKET FOLLO AD 20-01-2018 - 18:00
PALESTRA - Via Isnart, 59 OSPEDALETTI IM

AD BASKET PEGLI - PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA 21-01-2018 - 18:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Cialli 6d GENOVA GE

SARZANA BK LUNA ABRAVISI SRL - SPEZIA BASKET CLUB AD 21-01-2018 - 18:00
TENSOSTRUTTURA DIEGO BOLOGNA - Via Villefranche DeRouergue 26 SARZANA SP

ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS - AD AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 20-01-2018 - 18:00
Ist. Maiorana Via Allende - Via Allende GENOVA GE

SERIE D

Dodicesima giornata

MY BASKET GENOVA INTERGLOBO - ASD VALPETRONIO BASKET 81 - 73
ORO S. (GE) - SCOTTI E. (GE)

BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESC - ASD VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL.66 – 56 dts
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT E. GARA - Via Matteotti Località Fej LOANO SV

BASKET & VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO - PALL. BUSALLA S.A.R. 77 - 74 dts
PISANIELLO M. (IM) - CICCANGELI L. (IM)

PRO RECCO BASKET ASD - ASD PGS AUXILIUM 63 - 56
TENSOSTRUTTURA - Via VECCHIA VASTATO RECCO GE

PALLACANESTRO SESTRI Studio GI - SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS 87 - 61
PALAZZETTO LAGO FIGOI - VIA LAGO FIGOI 15 GENOVA GE

Bvc Sanremo – Busalla 77-74 dts (18-13, 14-14, 20-16, 15-24, 10-7)
Bvc Sanremo: De Rinaldo 2, Deda, Cerutti 14, Fiore 17, Tacconi 26, Danubio 4, Turitto 10, Di Vincenzo 4. Coach: Deda.
Busalla: Giacomini 39, Mei, Negrini 13, Padula 7, Repetto, Malerba 2, Boccardo 4, De Benedetto, Mazzorana F. 9, Mazzorana S. Coach: Tarantino.

My Basket 81 Valpetronio 73
MyBasket: Innocenti Michele 10, Macri 16, Di Paco 4, Calabrese 23, Pastorino 5, Innocenti Matteo 5, Grosso 8, Sobrero 10, Rabeharintsoa, Boasso, De Bernardis, Capitini, Staff Coach Brovia, Carraro, Bussalino, Scicchitano
Valpetronio: Callea 23, Delpino,.Sambuceti 2, Ghio 3, Ferri 7, Buccini 7, Maggi 21, Campanacci, Provatidis 2, Bartolozzi, Cervini 8, Castellini. All. Podesà-Vercelletti.

Classifica

1. A.S.D. MY BASKET GENOVA 20
2. PRO RECCO BASKET A.S.D. 18
3. ASD CFFS COGOLETO 16*
4. AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 14
5. A.S.D.PALLACANESTRO SESTRI 12*
6. SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS 10
7. A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 8
8. BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESCA 8
9. A.S.D PALL. BUSALLA 6
10. A.S.D. VALPETRONIO BASKET 4*
11. BASKET AND VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO 2
*una partita in meno

Tredicesima giornata

PALL. BUSALLA S.A.R. - PRO RECCO BASKET ASD 20-01-2018 - 20:30
PALESTRA Scolastica Busalla - Piazzale Europa,1 BUSALLA GE

ASD VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. - MY BASKET GENOVA INTERGLOBO
CENTRO B. ACQUARONE - Via S. Pio X 26 CHIAVARI GE 20-01-2018 - 21:00

ASD CFFS COGOLETO BASKET - PALLACANESTRO SESTRI Studio GI 21-01-2018 - 18:30
PALADAMONTE - Via Della Gioventu' 1 COGOLETO GE

BASKET & VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO - ASD VALPETRONIO BASKET 20-01-2018 - 21:00
PALESTRA VILLA CITERA - Via Galilei, 263 SANREMO IM

SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS - BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESC 20-01-2018 - 19:30
PALESTRA C. PAPINI - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA SP


SERIE C FEMMINILE

Decima giornata

A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA A. DIL. BASKET MAROLA 14/01/2018 - 18:00
PALAZZETTO MONTEPERTICO VIA FO - VIA MONTEPERTICO 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)

SIDUS LIFE & BASKET GENOVA A.D A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO 34 - 42
Ist. Maiorana Via Allende - Via Allende GENOVA (GE)

BLUE PONENTE BASKET AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 48 - 33
PALARAVIZZA - VIA NEGHELLI ALASSIO (SV)

A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI A.S.D. AMATORI PALL.SAVONA 40 - 60
PAL.TO SPORT 'CARRINO' - Via Sampierdicanne CHIAVARI (GE)

A.S.DIL. BASKET CAIRO A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 15/01/2018 - 20:00
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - LOCALITA' VESIMA CAIRO MONTENOTTE (SV)

AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI – AMATORI SAVONA 40 – 60 (12-10; 20-28; 33-42)
AURORA: Comunello 15, Diana M., Diana C., Grigoni 8, Bordone 4, Copello 9, Bleve 2, De Martini, Innocenti, Cassese 2, Raggio, Costantini, – All. Straffi
AMATORI: Ellena 6, Mata 2, Lanari 2, Franchello 4, Gatto 3, Cambiaso 8, Zappatore 11, Dagliano 13, Raineri, De Mattei 11, – All. Dagliano

Classifica

1. Amatori Savona 18
2. Audax San Terenzo 16*
3. Cestistica Spezzina 14***
4. Aurora Basket Chiavari 10
5. PGS Auxilium 8**
6. Basket Cairo 6***
7. Basket Marola 8*
8. Sidus Life&Basket 4*
9. Blu Ponente Basket 4*
10. Villaggio Sport Pallacanestro 2

*una partita in meno.

Undicesma giornata

A. DIL. BASKET MAROLA - BLUE PONENTE BASKET 20-01-2018 - 18:30
AREA VERDE MAROLA - VIA DELLA MARINA 1 LA SPEZIA SP

AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL . A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI
CENTRO B. ACQUARONE - Via S. Pio X 26 CHIAVARI GE 20-01-2018 - 18:30

SIDUS LIFE & BASKET GENOVA A.D - A.S.D. AMATORI PALL.SAVONA 24-01-2018 - 19:50
Ist. Maiorana Via Allende - Via Allende GENOVA GE

A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO - A.S.DIL. BASKET CAIRO 19-01-2018 - 20:00
PALAZ. DELLO SPORT G. BIAGINI - Via Poggi, 20 LERICI SP

A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM - A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA 21-01-2018 - 17:30
PALAXILIUM - Via Cagliari 1 GENOVA GE