Comitato
BASKET 12 - risultati, classifiche e tabellini
C silver

Undicesima giornata

BASKET FOLLO AD PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA 56 - 76
RIGATO G. (GE) - DE ANGELI D. (GE)

CUS GENOVA ASD AD AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 91 - 76
METTI N. (GE) - ORO S. (GE)

AD BASKET PEGLI AS D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 71 - 76
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Cialli 6d GENOVA (GE)

B.C.OSPEDALETTI SASTRI SAM SPEZIA BASKET CLUB AD 65 - 89
ANDREINI M. (IM) - VICARI D. (IM)

SARZANA BK LUNA ABRAVISI SRL ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS 62 - 67
MAMMOLA T. (GE) - ALTAMURA M. (GE)

Cus Genova - Aurora Chiavari 91 - 76 (22-18, 45-44, 72-54)
Cus Genova: Bianco, Vallefuoco N. 11, Dufour 29, Cassanello 5, Mangione 11, Bedini 7, Ferraro 2, Vallefuoco S. 13, Vicenzi, Zavaglio 13, Pampuro, Franconi. All.: Pansolin-Taverna
Chiavari: Ferri,17, Stefani 2, Calzolari 15, Amisano 2, Pantic 5, Varrone, Costacurta 20, Muzzi 4, Poltroneri 11, Zignaigo. All.: Marenco-Benvenuto

Basket Follo - Azimut Pallacanestro Vado 56-76 (17-19, 26-36, 44-55)
Follo: Langone 15, Mazzi 14, Petani 6, Gianbrocono, Canini 9, Monti NE, Giuliani 9, Spadoni NE, Vernazza 2. All. Cristelli
Vado: Jancic, Gualandi, Pelegi 13, Lo Piccolo 10, Fazio 14, Cerisola 2, Pintus 12, Brignolo 11, Anaekwe 10, Valsetti 2. All. Costa-Dagliano

CLASSIFICA
1. CUS GENOVA A.S. DIL. 20*
2. SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL. 20
3. PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA 14 4. A.S. D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 14
5. B.C.OSPEDALETTI MUNTA CARA ALB 10*
6. SARZANA BK LUNA ABRASIVI SRL 8
7. A.DIL. BASKET PEGLI 8
8. A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 6*
9. ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS 4*
10. BASKET FOLLO A. DIL. 2
*una partita in meno

Dodicesima giornata
AD AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI SARZANA BK LUNA ABRAVISI SRL 14/01/2018 - 18:00
PAL.TO SPORT 'CARRINO' - Via Sampierdicanne CHIAVARI (GE)

AS D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM B.C.OSPEDALETTI SASTRI SAM 14/01/2018 - 18:15
PALASPORT - Via Gen. Liuzzi SANTA MARGHERITA LIGURE (GE)

BASKET FOLLO AD AD BASKET PEGLI 13/01/2018 - 21:00
PALAZ. DELLO SPORT G. BIAGINI - Via Poggi, 20 LERICI (SP)

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB AD CUS GENOVA ASD 14/01/2018 - 18:00
PALASPRINT - Via Parma 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)

PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS 14/01/2018 - 18:15
PALLONE GEODETICO - Giardini a Mare C. Colombo VADO LIGURE (SV)


SERIE D

Undicesima giornata
BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESC ASD VALPETRONIO BASKET 74 - 65
PISANIELLO M. (IM) - DE FRANCESCO P. (SV)

PALLACANESTRO SESTRI Studio GI ASD VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 64 - 73
DE ANGELI D. (GE) - MARIANI A. (GE)

PRO RECCO BASKET ASD ASD CFFS COGOLETO BASKET 69 - 74
METTI N. (GE) - SENATORI D. (GE)

MY BASKET GENOVA INTERGLOBO BASKET & VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO 86 - 51
DAGA V. (GE) - MARIANI A. (GE)

PALL. BUSALLA S.A.R. ASD PGS AUXILIUM 77 - 84
SCIBILIA G. (GE) - VOZZELLA S. (SV)

My Basket 86 Sanremo 51
MyBasket: Innocenti Michele 7, Macri 4, Di Paco 6, Calabrese 41, Dagnino, Burlando 6, Zampi 2, Allegri 2, Pastorino 11, Innocenti Matteo 4, Matarante, Grosso 2 Staff Coach Brovia, Carraro, Bussalino, Scicchitano
SANREMO: Navaglia 5, Fiore 7, Danubio 5, Riceputi, Deda 11, Massa 13, De Rinaldo 8, Di Vincenzo 2.

Classifica

1. A.S.D. MY BASKET GENOVA 18
2. PRO RECCO BASKET A.S.D. 16
3. ASD CFFS COGOLETO 16
4. AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 14
5. A.S.D.PALLACANESTRO SESTRI 10*
6. SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS 10
7. A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 8
8. A.S.D PALL. BUSALLA 6
9. BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESCA 6
10. A.S.D. VALPETRONIO BASKET 4*
11. BASKET AND VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO 0
*una partita in meno

Dodicesima giornata
MY BASKET GENOVA INTERGLOBO ASD VALPETRONIO BASKET 13/01/2018 - 19:00
PALESTRA CROCERA - Via Eridania 3 GENOVA (GE)

BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESC ASD VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 14/01/2018 - 18:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT E. GARA - Via Matteotti Localit Fej LOANO (SV)

BASKET & VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO PALL. BUSALLA S.A.R. 13/01/2018 - 21:00
PALESTRA VILLA CITERA - Via Galilei, 263 SANREMO (IM)

PRO RECCO BASKET ASD ASD PGS AUXILIUM 14/01/2018 - 18:30
TENSOSTRUTTURA - Via VECCHIA VASTATO RECCO (GE)

PALLACANESTRO SESTRI Studio GI SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS 14/01/2018 - 18:30
PALAZZETTO LAGO FIGOI - VIA LAGO FIGOI 15 GENOVA (GE)


SERIE C FEMMINILE

Nona giornata

A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI BLUE PONENTE BASKET 69 - 49
RIGATO G. (GE) - TORRE A. (GE)

A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 103 - 25
BORGIANI G. (SP) - BOERIO S. (SP)

A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO A.S.D. AMATORI PALL.SAVONA 38 - 61
BORGIANI G. (SP) - BOERIO S. (SP)

A.S.DIL. BASKET CAIRO A. DIL. BASKET MAROLA 18/12/2017 - 20:00
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - LOCALITA' VESIMA CAIRO MONTENOTTE (SV)

SIDUS LIFE & BASKET GENOVA A.D A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 31 - 34
DAGA V. (GE) - GAMBERINI O. (GE)

Audax San Terenzo - Amatori Savona 38 - 61 (14-12; 25-33; 33-53)
AUDAX SAN TERENZO : Cattoi 11, Bertella 7, Pescetto 1, Del carria, Persia, Peselli, Consemo 2, Canova 14, Del carria, Gili 2, Lucignani 1, Borghini. All : Rossi . Ass : Persia
AMATORI SAVONA : Raineri, Lanari 1, Mata 12, Cambiaso 6, Demattei 12, Gatto 8, Zappatore 6, Franchello, Dagliano 9, Poggio 7. All : Dagliano R . Ass : Faranna V

Classifica

1. Amatori Savona 16
2. Audax San Terenzo 14
3. Cestistica Spezzina 14**
4. Aurora Basket Chiavari 10
5. PGS Auxilium 8*
6. Basket Cairo 6***
7. Basket Marola 4**
8. Sidus Life&Basket 4*
9. Villaggio Sport Pallacanestro 2
10. Blu Ponente Basket 2*

*una partita in meno.

Decima giornata
A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA A. DIL. BASKET MAROLA 14/01/2018 - 18:00
PALAZZETTO MONTEPERTICO VIA FO - VIA MONTEPERTICO 1  LA SPEZIA (SP)

SIDUS LIFE & BASKET GENOVA A.D A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO 14/01/2018 - 19:00
Ist. Maiorana Via Allende - Via Allende GENOVA (GE)

BLUE PONENTE BASKET AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 13/01/2018 - 19:00
PALARAVIZZA - VIA NEGHELLI ALASSIO (SV)

A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI A.S.D. AMATORI PALL.SAVONA 13/01/2018 - 18:30
PAL.TO SPORT 'CARRINO' - Via Sampierdicanne CHIAVARI (GE)

A.S.DIL. BASKET CAIRO A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 15/01/2018 - 20:00
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - LOCALITA' VESIMA CAIRO MONTENOTTE (SV)