Comitato
BASKET 11 - risultati, classifiche e tabellini
C silver

Decima giornata

AS D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM - BASKET FOLLO AD 75 - 44
RIGATO G. (GE) - MEDDA A. (SV)

PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA - SARZANA BK LUNA ABRAVISI SRL 103 - 67
VOZZELLA S. (SV) - ZAPPA N. (SV)

AD AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI - B.C.OSPEDALETTI SASTRI SAM rinviata

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB AD - AD BASKET PEGLI 96 - 40
DE ANGELI D. (GE) - MARIANI A. (GE)

ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS - CUS GENOVA ASD 20/12/2017 - 20:15

Pallacanestro VADO 103 SARZANA Basket 67 (24-24; 53-46; 74-55)
VADO: Jancic 2; Lo Piccolo 10; Gualandi 18; Pelegi 15; Brignolo 15; Cerisola 10; Fazio 7; Pesce ne; Pintus; Anaekwe 13; Ottone 13. All. Costa. Ass. Dagliano R.
SARZANA: Santini; Casini 2; Bardi 2; Bencaster 18; Petacchi ne; Tesconi 20; Somma 7; Pizzanelli; Stagnari; Ferrari 18. All. Giannetti. Ass. Toffi

TIGULLIO S.T. BASKET FOLLO: 75 - 44 (10 - 10; 24 - 11; 17 - 13; 24 - 10)
TIGULLIO S.T.: Radchenko 10, Guida 11, Zolesi 6, Barnini 2, Wintour 20, Vexina
F. 7, Caversazio 7, Aldrighetti 8, Gnocchi 4, Altemani.
All. Annigoni; Ass. Pieranti
BASKET FOLLO: Langone 8, Mazzi 12, Petani 4, Giambrocono, Canini 8,
Monti, Giuliani 8, Spadoni, Manganelli 2, Vernazza 2.
All. Cristelli

Spezia Basket Club Tarros - Basket Pegli: 96-40 (25-10; 46-23; 78-32)
Spezia Basket Club Tarros: Pipolo 9, Petani 0, Peychinov 33, Bracci 15, Fazio 0, Steffanini 12, Manzini 17, Canti 4, Dalpadulo 2, Coari 4. Coach: Andrea Padovan

Azimut Pallacanestro Vado Sarzana Basket 103 67 (24-24; 53-46; 74-55)
VADO: Jancic 2; Lo Piccolo 10; Gualandi 18; Pelegi 15; Brignolo 15; Cerisola 10; Fazio 7; Pesce ne; Pintus; Anaekwe 13; Ottone 13. All. Costa. Ass. Dagliano R.
SARZANA: Santini; Casini 2; Bardi 2; Bencaster 18; Petacchi ne; Tesconi 20; Somma 7; Pizzanelli; Stagnari; Ferrari 18. All. Giannetti. Ass. Toffi

CLASSIFICA
1. CUS GENOVA A.S. DIL. 18*
2. SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL. 18
3. A.S. D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 12
4. PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA 12
5. B.C.OSPEDALETTI MUNTA CARA ALB 10*
6. SARZANA BK LUNA ABRASIVI SRL 8
7. A.DIL. BASKET PEGLI 8
8. A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 6*
9. BASKET FOLLO A. DIL. 2
10. ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS 2*
*una partita in meno

Undicesima giornata


BASKET FOLLO AD - PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA 16/12/2017 - 21:00
PALAZ. DELLO SPORT G. BIAGINI - Via Poggi, 20 LERICI (SP)

CUS GENOVA ASD - AD AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 16/12/2017 - 21:00
PALACUS CARMINE ROMANZI - Viale Gambaro GENOVA (GE)

AD BASKET PEGLI - AS D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 17/12/2017 - 18:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Cialli 6d GENOVA (GE)

B.C.OSPEDALETTI SASTRI SAM - SPEZIA BASKET CLUB AD 16/12/2017 - 18:00
PALESTRA - Via Isnart, 59 OSPEDALETTI (IM)

SARZANA BK LUNA ABRAVISI SRL - ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS 16/12/2017 - 18:30
TENSOSTRUTTURA "" DIEGO BOLOGN - Via Villefranche DeRouergue 26 SARZANA (SP)

SERIE D

Decima giornata

ASD VALPETRONIO BASKET - PALLACANESTRO SESTRI Studio GI rinviata

ASD MY BASKET GENOVA - BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESCA 87 - 78
SCIBILIA G. (GE) - SENATORI D. (GE)

PALL. BUSALLA S.A.R. - ASD CFFS COGOLETO BASKET 77 - 78
GONELLA E. (GE) - GAMBERINI O. (GE)

ASD PGS AUXILIUM - BASKET & VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO 85 - 62
METTI N. (GE) - RIGATO G. (GE)

SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS - PRO RECCO BASKET ASD 61 - 74
METTI N. (GE) - BOERIO S. (SP)

Classifica

1. PRO RECCO BASKET A.S.D. 16*
2. A.S.D. MY BASKET GENOVA 16*
3. ASD CFFS COGOLETO 14*
4. AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 12*
5. A.S.D.PALLACANESTRO SESTRI 10**
6. SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS 10
7. A.S.D PALL. BUSALLA 6*
8. A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 6*
9. A.S.D. VALPETRONIO BASKET 4**
10. BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESCA 4*
11. BASKET AND VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO 0*
*una partita in meno

Undicesima giornata


BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESC - ASD VALPETRONIO BASKET 17/12/2017 - 18:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT E. GARA - Via Matteotti Localit� Fej LOANO (SV)

PALLACANESTRO SESTRI Studio GI - ASD VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 17/12/2017 - 18:30
PALAZZETTO LAGO FIGOI - VIA LAGO FIGOI 15 GENOVA (GE)

PRO RECCO BASKET ASD - ASD CFFS COGOLETO BASKET 17/12/2017 - 18:30
TENSOSTRUTTURA - Via VECCHIA VASTATO RECCO (GE)

ASD MY BASKET GENOVA - BASKET & VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO 16/12/2017 - 19:00
PALESTRA CROCERA - Via Eridania 3 GENOVA (GE)

PALL. BUSALLA S.A.R. - ASD PGS AUXILIUM 16/12/2017 - 20:30
PALESTRA Scolastica Busalla - Piazzale Europa,1 BUSALLA (GE)


SERIE C FEMMINILE

Ottava giornata

BLUE PONENTE BASKET - A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA 10/12/2017 - 19:00
VICARI DAVIDE di IMPERIA (IM) - ANDREINI MARCO di SAN BARTOLOMEO AL MARE (IM)
PALACANEPA - VIA Diano Castello 20 DIANO MARINA (IM)

A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO - A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 46 - 40
MOSCATELLI F. (SP) - BRAI A. (SP)

A. DIL. BASKET MAROLA - SIDUS LIFE & BASKET GENOVA A.D 09/12/2017 - 18:30
MAMMOLA TOMMASO di CHIAVARI (GE) - MORONI SIMONE di CHIAVARI (GE)
AREA VERDE MAROLA - VIA DELLA MARINA 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)

AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. - A.S.DIL. BASKET CAIRO 13/12/2017 - 21:00
ALTAMURA MATTEO di GENOVA (GE) - GAMBERINI OMAR di GENOVA (GE)
IMPIANTO SPORTIVO SAN MARTINO - VIA SAN MARTINO S N C COGORNO (GE)

A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM - A.S.D. AMATORI PALL.SAVONA 43 - 70
DAGA V. (GE) - TORRE A. (GE)

AUXILIUM GENOVA - AMATORI SAVONA 43-70 (4-22; 11-34; 29-52)
AUXILIUM GENOVA : Carbonel 11, Giachin, Ajmar 8, Lombardo 2, Vanoli 8, Pescio, Ferrando 2, Policastro 6, Vigogna 4, Picasso 4, Bonin 2, Rappetto. All : Grandi A. Ass : Barbieri M
AMATORI SAVONA : Ellena , Mata 3, Lanari 16, Franchello , Gatto 5, Cambiaso 11, Zappatore 8, Dagliano 9, Raineri , Demattei 7, Poggio 11 . All : Dagliano R. Ass. Faranna V

Classifica

1. Amatori Savona 14
2. Audax San Terenzo 14
3. Cestistica Spezzina 12*
4. Aurora Basket Chiavari 8*
5. Basket Marola 4*
6. PGS Auxilium 4**
7. Villaggio Sport Pallacanestro 2
8. Basket Cairo 4***
9. Sidus Life&Basket 2*
10. Blu Ponente Basket 2

*una partita in meno


Nona giornata


A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI - BLUE PONENTE BASKET 17/12/2017 - 18:00
PAL.TO SPORT 'CARRINO' - Via Sampierdicanne CHIAVARI (GE)

A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA - AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 17/12/2017 - 18:00
PALAZZETTO MONTEPERTICO VIA FO - VIA MONTEPERTICO 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)

A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO - A.S.D. AMATORI PALL.SAVONA 16/12/2017 - 18:00
PALAZ. DELLO SPORT G. BIAGINI - Via Poggi, 20 LERICI (SP)

A.S.DIL. BASKET CAIRO - A. DIL. BASKET MAROLA 18/12/2017 - 20:00
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - LOCALITA' VESIMA CAIRO MONTENOTTE (SV)

SIDUS LIFE & BASKET GENOVA A.D -.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 17/12/2017 - 19:00
Ist. Maiorana Via Allende - Via Allende GENOVA (GE)