Comitato
BASKET 10 - Risultati, classifiche e tabellini

C silver

Nona giornata

PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA AS D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 69 - 50
VICARI D. (IM) - ANDREINI M. (IM)

SARZANA BK LUNA ABRAVISI SRL CUS GENOVA ASD 60 - 74
RIGATO G. (GE) - CANNATA S. (SP)

AD AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI AD BASKET PEGLI 71 - 78 dts
FALLETTA L. (GE) - VOZZELLA S. (SV)

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB AD BASKET FOLLO AD 80 - 55
MAMMOLA T. (GE) - ALTAMURA M. (GE)

ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS B.C.OSPEDALETTI SASTRI SAM 55 - 66
ORO S. (GE) - FALLETTA L. (GE)

Azimut Pallacanestro Vado – Tigullio Sport Team 69 - 50 (21-11; 33-23; 51-39)
VADO: Jancic ne; Lo Piccolo 6; Gualandi; Pelegi 3; Brignolo 16; Cerisola 7; Fazio 7; Pintus 7; Anaekwe 4; Tsetserukou 17; Ottone 2. All. Costa. Ass. Dagliano R.
TIGULLIO: Radchenko 12; Guida 5; Gardella 2; Barnini 4; Wintour 11; Vexina F. 4; Gnocchi; Aldrighetti; Zolesi 12. All. Annigoni. Ass. Pieranti

Spezia Basket Club Tarros – Basket Follo: 80-55 (24-11; 41-24; 60-46)
Spezia Basket Club Tarros: Pipolo 5, Peychinov 26, Bracci 24, Tringale n.e., Manzini 4, Steffanini 12, Canti 2, Dalpadulo 2, Coari 1, Fazio 2, Petani 2. Coach Padovan.
Basket Follo: Langone 18, Petani 7, Giambrocono 4, Canini 11, Mazzi 6, Monti 0, Giuliani 0, Saspadoni n.e., Vernazza 9. All.: Cristelli

Sarzana Basket-Cus Genova 60-74 (11-16, 21-33; 47-59)
Sarzana: Santini, Casini 10, Bardi 2, Bencaster 6, Petacchi ne, Dell'innocenti 5, Tesconi 23, Somma, Pizzanelli, Ferrari 14. All.: Giannetti
Cus Genova: Bianco, Bestagno 2, Vallefuoco N. 2, Dufour 19, Cassanello, Mangione 7, Bedini 11, Ferraro 2, Vallefuoco S. 16, Vicenzi, Zavaglio 13, Pampuro. All.: Pansolin-Taverna

CLASSIFICA
1. CUS GENOVA A.S. DIL. 18
2. SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL. 16
3. A.S. D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 10
4. PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA 10
5. B.C.OSPEDALETTI MUNTA CARA ALB 10
6. SARZANA BK LUNA ABRASIVI SRL 8
7. A.DIL. BASKET PEGLI 8
8. A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 6
9. BASKET FOLLO A. DIL. 2
10. ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS 2

Decima giornata


AS D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM BASKET FOLLO AD 09/12/2017 - 18:15
PALASPORT - Via Gen. Liuzzi SANTA MARGHERITA LIGURE (GE)

PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA SARZANA BK LUNA ABRAVISI SRL 10/12/2017 - 18:15
PALLONE GEODETICO - Giardini a Mare C. Colombo VADO LIGURE (SV)

AD AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI B.C.OSPEDALETTI SASTRI SAM 10/12/2017 - 18:00
PAL.TO SPORT 'CARRINO' - Via Sampierdicanne CHIAVARI (GE)

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB AD AD BASKET PEGLI 10/12/2017 - 18:00
PALASPRINT - Via Parma 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)

ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS CUS GENOVA ASD 09/12/2017 - 18:00
Ist. Maiorana Via Allende - Via Allende GENOVA (GE)


SERIE D

Nona giornata

PALLACANESTRO SESTRI Studio GI ASD MY BASKET GENOVA 66 - 72
ORO S. (GE) - SCOTTI E. (GE)

PRO RECCO BASKET ASD ASD VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 53 - 49
TENSOSTRUTTURA - Via VECCHIA VASTATO RECCO (GE)

BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESC BASKET & VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO 66 - 57
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT E. GARA - Via Matteotti Localit Fej LOANO (SV)

ASD PGS AUXILIUM ASD CFFS COGOLETO BASKET 64 - 77
DE ANGELI D. (GE) - TORRE A. (GE)

PALL. BUSALLA S.A.R. SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS 88 - 64
CELANO B. (GE) - SENATORI D. (GE)

Sestri 66
MY BASKET 72
Sestri: Grazzi 8, Lando 4, Zenobio 14, Riscaio, Ndiaye, D’Acunto 5, Pesce, Zito 27, Idili 3, Garaventa 2, Mbodji, Garaventa 3 Coach Mariotti
MY BASKET: Sobrero 12, Brozzu 3, Innocenti 4, Macri 13, Di Paco 4, Calabrese 20, Leardi, Rebora, Pastorino 10, Matarante 1, Grosso 6. Staff Coach Brovia, Carraro, Bussalino

Classifica

1. PRO RECCO BASKET A.S.D. 14*
2. A.S.D. MY BASKET GENOVA 14*
3. AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 12
4. ASD CFFS COGOLETO 12*
5. A.S.D.PALLACANESTRO SESTRI 10*
6. SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS 10
7. A.S.D PALL. BUSALLA 6*
8. A.S.D. VALPETRONIO BASKET 4*
9. A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 4*
10. BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESCA 4*
11. BASKET AND VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO 0*
*una partita in meno

Decima giornata

ASD VALPETRONIO BASKET PALLACANESTRO SESTRI Studio GI 10/12/2017 - 17:00
PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Castello CASARZA LIGURE (GE)

ASD MY BASKET GENOVA BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESC 09/12/2017 - 19:00
PALESTRA CROCERA - Via Eridania 3 GENOVA (GE)

PALL. BUSALLA S.A.R. ASD CFFS COGOLETO BASKET 10/12/2017 - 18:30
PALESTRA Scolastica Busalla - Piazzale Europa,1 BUSALLA (GE)

ASD PGS AUXILIUM BASKET & VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO 10/12/2017 - 18:30
PALAXILIUM - Via Cagliari 1 GENOVA (GE)

SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS PRO RECCO BASKET ASD 09/12/2017 - 21:00
PALESTRA C. PAPINI - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)


SERIE C FEMMINILE

Settima giornata

A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 91 - 41
BORGIANI G. (SP) - BRAI A. (SP)

SIDUS LIFE & BASKET GENOVA A.D AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 48-38
Ist. Maiorana Via Allende - Via Allende GENOVA (GE)

A.S.D. AMATORI PALL.SAVONA A. DIL. BASKET MAROLA 84 - 55
VOZZELLA S. (SV) - DE FRANCESCO P. (SV)

A.S.DIL. BASKET CAIRO BLUE PONENTE BASKET 04/12/2017 - 19:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - LOCALITA' VESIMA CAIRO MONTENOTTE (SV)

A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 50 - 32
BORGIANI G. (SP) - MOSCATELLI F. (SP)


Classifica

1. Cestistica Spezzina 12*
2. Audax San Terenzo 12
3. Aurora Basket Chiavari 8*
4. Amatori Savona 12
5. Basket Marola 4*
6. PGS Auxilium 4**
7. Villaggio Sport Pallacanestro 2
8. Basket Cairo 2****
9. Sidus Life&Basket 2*
10. Blu Ponente Basket 2*

*una partita in meno

Ottava giornata

BLUE PONENTE BASKET - A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA 10/12/2017 - 19:00
PALACANEPA - VIA Diano Castello 20 DIANO MARINA (IM)

A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO - A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 09/12/2017 - 18:30
PALAZ. DELLO SPORT G. BIAGINI - Via Poggi, 20 LERICI (SP)

A. DIL. BASKET MAROLA - SIDUS LIFE & BASKET GENOVA A.D 09/12/2017 - 18:30
AREA VERDE MAROLA - VIA DELLA MARINA 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)

AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. - A.S.DIL. BASKET CAIRO 13/12/2017 - 21:00
IMPIANTO SPORTIVO SAN MARTINO - VIA SAN MARTINO S N C  COGORNO (GE)

A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM - A.S.D. AMATORI PALL.SAVONA 09/12/2017 - 21:00
PALAXILIUM - Via Cagliari 1 GENOVA (GE)