Comitato
Basket 9 - risultati, classifiche e tabellini
C silver

Ottava giornata

BASKET FOLLO AD - AD AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 61 - 65
DE ANGELI D. (GE) - MARIANI A. (GE) - [de giorgi m. (sp)]

CUS GENOVA ASD - PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA 67 - 52
CANNATA S. (SP) - ALTAMURA M. (GE) - [puccini g. (ge)]

B.C.OSPEDALETTI SASTRI SAM - SARZANA BK LUNA ABRASIVI SRL 65 - 62
ANDREINI M. (IM) - VICARI D. (IM) - [patrone m. (sv)]

AS D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM - SPEZIA BASKET CLUB AD 55 - 62
REZZOAGLI L. (GE) - METTI N. (GE) - [volpe v. (sv)]

AD BASKET PEGLI - ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS 71 – 65
MAMMOLA T. (GE) - ZAPPA N. (SV) - [catarsi u. (sv)]


Basket Follo – Aurora Basket Chiavari 61 – 65 (17-20; 33-29; 47-46)
Follo: Langone 18, Mazzi 7, Petani 11, Giambrocono 6, Canini 9, Monti, Giuliani 4, Spadoni, Manganelli, Vernazza 6, – All. Cristelli
Aurora: Ferri 21, Calzolari 10, Amisano, Pantic 6, Varrone 8, Costacurta 2, Elia, Muzzi 16, Poltroneri, Ciotoli 2, – All. Marenco

Cus Genova - Pall. Vado 67-52 (22-14; 41-24; 58-38)
Cus Genova: Bianco, Bestagno 5, Vallefuoco N. 9, Dufour 11, Cassanello, Mangione 15, Ferraro 7, Vallefuoco S. 7, Zavaglio 13, Franconi. All.: Pansolin-Taverna
Vado: Jancic, Gualandi 12, Pelegi 3, Lo Piccolo 4, Fazio 4, Cerisola 4, Pintus 5, Cito ne, Anaekwe 5, Tsetserokou 7, Ottone 8. All.: Costa-Dagliano

Tigullio Sport Team - Spezia Baket Club: 55 - 62 (14 - 16; 15 - 19; 17 - 15; 9 - 12)
Tigullio S.T.: Radchenko 8, Arhangelski 2, Zolesi 15, Barnini 4, Hibroj, Wintour 15, Vexina F. 2, Aldrighetti 9, Gnocchi, Gardella. All. Annigoni; Ass. Pieranti
Spezia Bk. Club: Manzini, Canti, Pipolo 13, Dal Padulo 3, Coari 5, Peychinov 12, Fazio 2, Bracci 16, Petani, Tringale,
Steffanini 11. All. Padovan

CLASSIFICA
1. CUS GENOVA A.S. DIL. 16
2. SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL. 14
3. A.S. D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 10
4. PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA 8
5. SARZANA BK LUNA ABRASIVI SRL 8
6. B.C.OSPEDALETTI MUNTA CARA ALB 8
7. A.DIL. BASKET PEGLI 6
8. A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 6
9. BASKET FOLLO A. DIL. 2
10. ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS 2


Nona giornata

PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA - AS D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 03/12/2017 - 18:15
PALLONE GEODETICO - Giardini a Mare C. Colombo VADO LIGURE (SV)

SARZANA BK LUNA ABRASIVI SRL - CUS GENOVA ASD 02/12/2017 - 18:30
TENSOSTRUTTURA "" DIEGO BOLOGN - Via Villefranche DeRouergue 26 SARZANA (SP)

AD AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI - AD BASKET PEGLI 03/12/2017 - 18:00
PAL.TO SPORT 'CARRINO' - Via Sampierdicanne CHIAVARI (GE)

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB AD - BASKET FOLLO AD 03/12/2017 - 18:00
PALASPRINT - Via Parma 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)

ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS - B.C.OSPEDALETTI SASTRI SAM 02/12/2017 - 18:00
Ist. Maiorana Via Allende - Via Allende GENOVA (GE)


SERIE D

Ottava giornata


BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESC - ASD PALLACANESTRO SESTRI 71 - 86
VOZZELLA S. (SV) - PISANIELLO M. (IM)

ASD VALPETRONIO BASKET - PRO RECCO BASKET ASD 46 - 56
ALTAMURA M. (GE) - FALLETTA L. (GE)

ASD VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. - ASD PALL. BUSALLA 63 - 56
SCOTTI E. (GE) - MARIANI A. (GE)

BASKET & VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO - ASD CFFS COGOLETO BASKET 56 - 83
PISANIELLO M. (IM) - DE FRANCESCO P. (SV)

SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS - ASD PGS AUXILIUM 85 - 79
CANNATA S. (SP) - MOSCATELLI F. (SP)

Classifica

1. PRO RECCO BASKET A.S.D. 12*
2. A.S.D. MY BASKET GENOVA 12*
3. AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 12
4. SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS 10
5. A.S.D.PALLACANESTRO SESTRI 10*
6. ASD CFFS COGOLETO 10*
7. A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 4*
8. A.S.D. VALPETRONIO BASKET 4
9. A.S.D PALL. BUSALLA 4*
10. BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESCA 2*
11. BASKET AND VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO 0*
*una partita in meno

Nona giornata


ASD PALLACANESTRO SESTRI - ASD MY BASKET GENOVA 03/12/2017 - 18:30
PALAZZETTO LAGO FIGOI - VIA LAGO FIGOI 15 GENOVA (GE)

PRO RECCO BASKET ASD - ASD VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 03/12/2017 - 18:30
TENSOSTRUTTURA - Via VECCHIA VASTATO RECCO (GE)

BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESC - BASKET & VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO 03/12/2017 - 18:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT E. GARA - Via Matteotti Localit� Fej LOANO (SV)

ASD PGS AUXILIUM - ASD CFFS COGOLETO BASKET 03/12/2017 - 18:30
PALAXILIUM - Via Cagliari 1 GENOVA (GE)

ASD PALL. BUSALLA - SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS 02/12/2017 - 20:30
PALESTRA Scolastica Busalla - Piazzale Europa,1 BUSALLA (GE)

SERIE C FEMMINILE

Sesta giornata


A. DIL. BASKET MAROLA - A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO 55 - 59
MOSCATELLI F. (SP) - BORGIANI G. (SP)

BLUE PONENTE BASKET - SIDUS LIFE & BASKET GENOVA A.D 26/11/2017 - 19:00

AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. - A.S.D. AMATORI PALL.SAVONA 30-65


A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA - A.S.DIL. BASKET CAIRO 08/01/2018 - 19:45
PALAZZETTO MONTEPERTICO VIA FO - VIA MONTEPERTICO 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)

A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI - A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 48 - 32
REZZOAGLI L. (GE) - MORONI S. (GE)

Classifica

1. Cestistica Spezzina 10*
2. Audax San Terenzo 10
3. Aurora Basket Chiavari 8*
4. Amatori Savona 8*
5. Basket Marola 4*
6. PGS Auxilium 2**
7. Villaggio Sport Pallacanestro 2
8. Basket Cairo 2***
9. Sidus Life&Basket 0*
10. Blu Ponente Basket 0*

*una partita in meno

Settima giornata

A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA - A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 03/12/2017 - 18:00
PALAZZETTO MONTEPERTICO VIA FO - VIA MONTEPERTICO 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)

A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO - - A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 02/12/2017 - 19:00
PALAZ. DELLO SPORT G. BIAGINI – VIA POGGI, 20 LERICI (SP)

SIDUS LIFE & BASKET GENOVA A.D - AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 03/12/2017 - 19:00
IST. MAIORANA VIA ALLENDE – VIA ALLENDE GENOVA (GE)


A.S.D. AMATORI PALL.SAVONA - A. DIL. BASKET MAROLA 02/12/2017 - 19:45
PALLONE GEODETICO GIARDINI A MARE C. COLOMBO VADO LIGURE (SV)

A.S.DIL. BASKET CAIRO - BLUE PONENTE BASKET 04/12/2017
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT LOCALITà VESIMA CAIRO MONTENOTTE