Comitato
Basket 8 - risultati, classifiche e tabellini
C silver

Settima giornata

AD AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI - AS D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 52 - 50
ORO S. (GE) - ALTAMURA M. (GE)

CUS GENOVA ASD - B.C.OSPEDALETTI SASTRI SAM 74 - 57
REZZOAGLI L. (GE) - MAMMOLA T. (GE)

SARZANA BK LUNA ABRASIVI SRL - AD BASKET PEGLI 89 – 60
FALLETTA L. (GE) - MARIANI A. (GE)

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB AD - PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA 79 - 75
DE ANGELI D. (GE) - RIGATO G.RAPALLO (GE)

ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS - BASKET FOLLO AD 70 – 53
METTI N. (GE) - SCOTTI E. (GE)

Cus Genova - Ospedaletti 74-57 (14-19; 44-37; 61-48)
CUS Genova: Bestagno 3, Vallefuoco N. 4, Bianco, Dufour 22, Mangione 9, Bedini 16, Ferraro 9, Vallefuoco S. 9, Vicenzi ne, Zavaglio 2, Pampuro, Franconi ne. All.: Pansolin-Taverna
Ospedaletti: Carlucci 15, Perri ne, Revetria 7, Picerno 4, Michelis ne, Generale 16, Cacace 9, Teutino, Vivo, Cavallaro 6. All.: Lupi

AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI – TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 52 – 50 (16-7; 32-24; 43-37)
AURORA Stefani 1, Varrone 3, Ferri 14, Calzolari 10, Costacurta 7; Amisano, Pantic 11, Muzzi 6, Elia n.e., Poltroneri n.e., Zignaigo n.e. – All. Marenco.
TIGULLIO Wintour 13, Arhangelski 6, Vexina A. 4, Vexina F. 2, Aldrighetti 4; Radchenko 11, Giuda, Barnini 4, Zolesi 6, Hibroj n.e. – All. Annigoni

CLASSIFICA
1. CUS GENOVA A.S. DIL. 14
2. SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL. 12
3. A.S. D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM 10
4. PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA 8
5. SARZANA BK LUNA ABRASIVI SRL 8
6. B.C.OSPEDALETTI MUNTA CARA ALB 6
7. A.DIL. BASKET PEGLI 4
8. A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 4
9. BASKET FOLLO A. DIL. 2
10. ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS 2


Ottava giornata

BASKET FOLLO AD - AD AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 25/11/2017 - 21:00
PALAZ. DELLO SPORT G. BIAGINI - Via Poggi, 20 LERICI (SP)

CUS GENOVA ASD - PALL. VADO AZIMUT CONSULENZA 25/11/2017 - 18:45
PALACUS CARMINE ROMANZI - Viale Gambaro GENOVA (GE)

B.C.OSPEDALETTI SASTRI SAM - SARZANA BK LUNA ABRASIVI SRL 25/11/2017 - 18:00
PALESTRA - Via Isnart, 59 OSPEDALETTI (IM)

AS D.TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM - SPEZIA BASKET CLUB AD 25/11/2017 - 18:15
PALASPORT - Via Gen. Liuzzi SANTA MARGHERITA LIGURE (GE)

AD BASKET PEGLI - ASD ARDITA JUVENTUS 26/11/2017 - 18:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Cialli 6d GENOVA (GE)


SERIE D

Settima giornata

ASD PALL. BUSALLA - ASD VALPETRONIO BASKET 73 - 68
DE ANGELI D. (GE) - ZITO M. (GE)

PRO RECCO BASKET ASD - ASD MY BASKET GENOVA 72 - 63
REZZOAGLI L. (GE) - GAMBERINI O. (GE)

ASD SESTRI - BASKET & VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO 102 - 93
SCIBILIA G. (GE) - SCOTTI E. (GE)

ASD PGS AUXILIUM - ASD VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 55 - 68
ARTO A. (SP) - BORGIANI G. (SP)

ASD CFFS COGOLETO BASKET - SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS 62 - 59
MEDDA A. (SV) - MERLINO R. (SV)

PRO RECCO BASKET ASD - ASD MY BASKET GENOVA 72 - 63
Recco: Ermirio 8, Carpaneto, Ragazzi 6, Magoni, Canepa 1, Iacovelli, Acerni 23, Moroni 4, Cipollina, Mariani 16, Kourentis 4, Bottino 10 coach Pizzonia
MY : Sobrero 4, Innocenti Michele 7, Macri 18, Di Paco 11, Calabrese 10, Rabe, Innocenti Matteo 2, Guaragno, Innocenti S., Grosso 11, Brozzu. Staff Coach Brovia, Carraro, Bussalino

Classifica
1. A.S.D. MY BASKET GENOVA 12
2. PRO RECCO BASKET A.S.D. 10*
3. AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 10
4. SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS 8
5. A.S.D.PALLACANESTRO SESTRI 8*
6. ASD CFFS COGOLETO 8*
7. A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 4*
8. A.S.D. VALPETRONIO BASKET 4
9. A.S.D PALL. BUSALLA 4*
10. BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESCA 2*
11. BASKET AND VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO 0*
*una partita in meno

Ottava giornata


BK LOANO GARASSINI PASTA FRESC - ASD PALLACANESTRO SESTRI 26/11/2017 - 18:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT E. GARA - Via Matteotti Località Fej LOANO (SV)

ASD VALPETRONIO BASKET - PRO RECCO BASKET ASD 26/11/2017 - 17:00
PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Castello CASARZA LIGURE (GE)

ASD VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. - ASD PALL. BUSALLA 26/11/2017 - 18:30
CENTRO B. ACQUARONE - Via S. Pio X 26 CHIAVARI (GE)

BASKET & VOLLEY CLUB SANREMO - ASD CFFS COGOLETO BASKET 25/11/2017 - 21:00
PALESTRA VILLA CITERA - Via Galilei, 263 SANREMO (IM)

SCUOLA BK DIEGO BOLOGNA TARROS - ASD PGS AUXILIUM 26/11/2017 - 18:00
PALESTRA C. PAPINI - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)

SERIE C FEMMINILE

Quinta giornata

SIDUS LIFE & BASKET GENOVA A.D - A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA 27 – 83
TORRE A. (GE) - MAGRI' G. (GE)

A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO - AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. 62 - 31
MOSCATELLI F. (SP) - BOERIO S. (SP)

A.S.D. AMATORI PALL.SAVONA - BLUE PONENTE BASKET 103 - 28
DE FRANCESCO P. (SV) - KULYK A. (SV)

A.S.DIL. BASKET CAIRO - A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI 61 - 41
ZAPPA N. (SV) - KULYK A. (SV)

A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM - A. DIL. BASKET MAROLA 10/01/2018 - 20:00
PALAXILIUM - Via Cagliari 1 GENOVA (GE)

Classifica

1. Cestistica Spezzina 10
2. Audax San Terenzo 8
3. Aurora Basket Chiavari 6*
4. Amatori Savona 6*
5. Basket Marola 4*
6. PGS Auxilium 2***
7. Villaggio Sport Pallacanestro 2
8. Basket Cairo 2**
9. Sidus Life&Basket 0*
10. Blu Ponente Basket 0*

*una partita in meno

Sesta giornata

A. DIL. BASKET MAROLA - A.S. DIL. AUDAX SAN TERENZO 25/11/2017 - 18:30
AREA VERDE MAROLA - VIA DELLA MARINA 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)

BLUE PONENTE BASKET - SIDUS LIFE & BASKET GENOVA A.D 26/11/2017 - 19:00
PALARAVIZZA - VIA NEGHELLI ALASSIO (SV)

AS DIL. VILLAGGIO SPORT PALL. - A.S.D. AMATORI PALL.SAVONA 26/11/2017 - 16:00
CENTRO B. ACQUARONE - Via S. Pio X 26 CHIAVARI (GE)

A.S.D. SOC CESTISTICA SPEZZINA - A.S.DIL. BASKET CAIRO 08/01/2018 - 19:45
PALAZZETTO MONTEPERTICO VIA FO - VIA MONTEPERTICO 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)

A.DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI - A.S.DIL. PGS AUXILIUM 26/11/2017 - 18:00
PAL.TO SPORT 'CARRINO' - Via Sampierdicanne CHIAVARI (GE)